Ligue Nationale B
Ouest
1ère Ronde
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Biel 1 | - | Vevey 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Solothurn 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Olten 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Payerne 1 | 2 | 6½ |
2. | Biel 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Nyon 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
Solothurn 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
5. | Olten 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Riehen 2 | 0 | 3½ | |
Vevey 1 | 0 | 3½ | |
8. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 0 | 1½ |
9. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Bois-Gentil 1 (2071) | - | Payerne 1 (2071) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Jaspaul Bagri (2177) | - | Theo Stijve (2285) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yvan Masserey (2273) | - | Simon Stoeri (2261) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damian De la Rosa (2097) | - | Florian Zarri (2151) | 0 | : | 1 |
Igor Kupalov (2075) | - | Laura Stoeri (2130) | 0 | : | 1 |
José-Maria Rincon (1990) | - | Paul Köstinger (1977) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Bieri (2054) | - | Stéphane Gendre (1936) | 1 | : | 0 |
Safkhan Shahmammadli (1958) | - | Niels Stijve (1963) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Katona (1941) | - | Mikayel Zargarov (1865) | 0 | : | 1 |
Biel 1 (2176) | - | Vevey 1 (2085) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Bruno Nideröst (2262) | - | David Burnier (2314) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2231) | - | Aurélien Pomini (2240) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Georg (2270) | - | Laurent Jacot (2095) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Lienhard (2210) | - | Walter Gaier (1925) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christophe Rohrer (2244) | - | Jean-Jacques Dousse (2091) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Bohnenblust (2144) | - | David Bigler (2015) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominique Wiesmann (1995) | - | Bojana Miskovic-Jevtic | 1 | : | 0 |
Kevin Lucca (2051) | - | Shir Shatil (1914) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 2 (2160) | - | Solothurn 1 (2121) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Timothée Heinz (2382) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2592) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2275) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2219) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arnd-Rüdiger Schwarz (2204) | - | Ali Habibi (2221) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Ammann (2186) | - | Marcel Fischer (2114) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerhard Prill (2047) | - | Peter Thomi (1937) | ½ | : | ½ |
Niklaus Giertz (2186) | - | Markus Muheim (2047) | 0 | : | 1 |
Seyed Arvin Kasipour Azbari (2017) | - | Anton Meier (1892) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Ernst (1979) | - | Mauro Rothen (1947) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olten 1 (2037) | - | Nyon 1 (2247) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Bruno Kamber (2282) | - | Jean Netzer | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Angst (2170) | - | Murtez Ondozi | 0 | : | 1 |
Robin Angst (2178) | - | Sébastien Joie (2361) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Kamber (1973) | - | Baptiste Menard | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Hohler (2108) | - | Avni Ermeni (2250) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Lips (1896) | - | Emilien N'Guyen | 1 | : | 0 |
Kevin Jaussi (1891) | - | Pascal Guex (2129) | 1 | : | 0 |
Suvirr Malli (1798) | - | Olaf Schweitzer | 1 | : | 0 |