Ligue Nationale B
Est
2ème Ronde
Wollishofen 2 | - | Glarus 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Tribschen 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Winterthur 2 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Gligoric 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 1 | 4 | 11½ |
2. | Glarus 1 | 3 | 10 |
3. | Tribschen 1 | 2 | 7 |
4. | Gligoric 1 | 2 | 6½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 | 2 | 6½ | |
6. | Wollishofen 2 | 1 | 7 |
7. | Winterthur 2 | 1 | 6 |
8. | Réti 2 | 1 | 4 |
9. | St. Gallen 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 2 (2107) | - | Glarus 1 (2169) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Szymon Stysiak (2201) | - | Ufuk Tuncer (2329) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Eschmann (2198) | - | Fabian Bänziger (2376) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Kambor (2121) | - | Dmitry Atlas (2229) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Frey (2098) | - | Guido Neuberger (2200) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Kradolfer (2064) | - | Dario Bischofberger (2160) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Kuhn | - | Martin Dürst (2039) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Kohli (2025) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2056) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Bous (2045) | - | Olga Kurapova (1963) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tribschen 1 (2144) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2118) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Räber (2281) | - | Thomas Akermann (2197) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kevin Cremer (2318) | - | Milan Novkovic (2377) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olaf Nazarenus (2088) | - | Julia Novkovic (2155) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürgen Strauss (2212) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2170) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Deuber (2100) | - | Uros Nisavic (2067) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Fischer (2082) | - | Benito Rusconi (2013) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Neubert (1997) | - | Roman Schmuki (2020) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Herzog (2071) | - | Jan Fecker (1947) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 2 (2171) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2254) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Philipp Aeschbach (2318) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2367) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2179) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2317) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2204) | - | Simone Medici (2247) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Zollinger (2192) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2323) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Schweighoffer (2151) | - | Damir Levacic | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Borner (2154) | - | Alec Salvetti (2224) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sarah Krenz (2069) | - | Corrado Astengo (2150) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Jähn (2101) | - | Alfredo Cacciola (2152) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gligoric 1 (1847) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2144) | 1½ | : | 6½ | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | |||
Milos Milovanovic (1988) | - | Codrut Constantin Florescu (2288) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mirko Mikavica (2061) | - | Dylan Viennot | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Sasko Ristevski (1950) | - | Lars Bäumer (2235) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Urs Binzegger (1918) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2178) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Darja Babineca (1840) | - | Thomas Kuhn (2112) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Colin Federer (1613) | - | Arthur Toenz (2080) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Johannes Rappazzo (1816) | - | Miran Alic (2060) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Apiram Vinayagamoorthy (1587) | - | Thomas Heerd (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |