2ème ligue
Central 1
6ème Ronde
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Zimmerberg 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Chessflyers 2 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | - | SprengSchach 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Wollishofen 3 | - | Stäfa 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 10 | 21½ |
2. | Dübendorf 1 | 8 | 21 |
3. | SprengSchach 2 | 8 | 20½ |
4. | Stäfa 1 | 6 | 19 |
5. | Zimmerberg 1 | 6 | 17½ |
6. | Wollishofen 3 | 5 | 16 |
7. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 4 | 15½ |
8. | Chessflyers 2 | 1 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 3 (1841) | - | Zimmerberg 1 (1826) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jalil Martinez (1940) | - | David Steiger (1855) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hubert Ludin (1917) | - | Matthias Pfister (1817) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rémi Mouzayek (1788) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2021) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tommaso Martelli | - | Gabriel Dettling (1808) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Rüegg (1748) | - | Julius Selecky (1725) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Müller (1810) | - | Hanspeter Giger (1730) | ½ | : | ½ |
Chessflyers 2 (1591) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1946) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | ||
Heinz Iseli (1717) | - | Marcel Gallati (2082) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Denzler (1728) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (1927) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rona Fe Pfister (1607) | - | Roger Bundi (1985) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kevin Bachmann | - | Martin Kull (1964) | 0 | : | 1 |
Abhishek Prakash (1399) | - | Daniel Heddergott (1852) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Breitenmoser (1502) | - | Beat Eppler (1866) | 0 | : | 1 |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1891) | - | SprengSchach 2 (1760) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Lukas Kuhn (2026) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2119) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Wespi (2133) | - | Nam-Khang Nguyen (1945) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Filiberti (1819) | - | Petr Gähwiler (1646) | 0 | : | 1 |
Othmar Kuhn (1849) | - | Werner Kohler (1631) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alessio Sorio | - | Ladina Müller (1532) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonas Reolon (1627) | - | Stefan Brönnimann (1685) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 3 (1851) | - | Stäfa 1 (1875) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Peter Pfiffner (2048) | - | Jes Caspersen (2076) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Kuchen (2005) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1977) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oskar Willimann (1797) | - | Jakub Bednarczuk (1826) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carlos Martin Gutierrez (1605) | - | Leo Germann (1835) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat De Martin (1819) | - | Luzius Gartmann (1662) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexej Gets (1834) | - | Milos Sormaz | 1 | : | 0 |