2ème ligue
Ouest 2
2ème Ronde
Brig 1 | - | Nyon 3 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Vevey 2 | - | Valais 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Echallens 3 | - | Sion 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
La Garde du Roi 1 | - | Cercle Valaisan 1 | 0 | : | 0 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sion 1 | 4 | 8½ |
2. | Brig 1 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Valais 2 | 2 | 6½ |
4. | Vevey 2 | 2 | 5 |
5. | La Garde du Roi 1 | 2 | 4½ |
6. | Nyon 3 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Echallens 3 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Cercle Valaisan 1 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Brig 1 (1922) | - | Nyon 3 (1741) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | ||
Tomas Heinrich (2080) | - | Alexander Klyucharev (1803) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leander Eyer (2033) | - | Mattéo Solari (1756) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Kalbermatter (1897) | - | Céline Juchler (1663) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Bärenfaller (1888) | - | Michael Develey | ½ | : | ½ |
Ewald Wyss (1906) | - | Jacqueline Beare | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Zuber (1727) | - | Mohammed Fahdi | 1 | : | 0 |
Vevey 2 (1853) | - | Valais 2 (1747) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Olivier Chervet (1970) | - | Stephan Major (1909) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Walter Gaier (1912) | - | Alexan Floure (1614) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Or Shatil (1846) | - | Christian Favre (1837) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Richard Besson (1871) | - | Hugues Salamin (1907) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Tommy Hoang (1667) | - | Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1711) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | César Saudan (1502) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Echallens 3 (1790) | - | Sion 1 (1997) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Colin Cordey (1790) | - | Stéphane Emery (2104) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julien Lesniak (1776) | - | Simon Morand (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Steve Monthoux (2080) | - | Jean-Yves Riand (1943) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre-André Buffat (1632) | - | Pierre-M. Rappaz (2013) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Mesot (1815) | - | Yann Bourban (1902) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sacha Laffely (1644) | - | Vlad Popescu (1928) | ½ | : | ½ |
La Garde du Roi 1 (1787) | - | Cercle Valaisan 1 (1791) | 0 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Dragos-Nicolae Dumitrache | - | David Mazza (1513) | 1 | : | 0 |
Billal Dib | - | Emin Emini (2029) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudiu Prunescu (2277) | - | Aliji Nedzat | 1 | : | 0 |
Tamir Artan (1549) | - | Beat Binder (1931) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexander Delangle (1580) | - | Alex Günsberg (1719) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Herberich (1742) | - | Burim Sharku (1762) | ½ | : | ½ |