1ère ligue
Ouest
2ème Ronde
Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Nyon 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Fribourg 1 | - | Valais 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Bern 2 | - | Genève 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 2 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 4 | 7 |
3. | Fribourg 1 | 2 | 6½ |
4. | Valais 1 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Bern 2 | 2 | 5 |
Genève 2 | 2 | 5 | |
7. | Neuchâtel 1 | 0 | 5 |
8. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Grand Echiquier 1 (1972) | - | Nyon 2 (2028) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Stasa Cuckovic (2192) | - | Ricardo Graells (2121) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Bur (2026) | - | Georges Rochat (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Manuel Segura (2094) | - | Blaise Javet (2053) | 0 | : | 1 |
Konstantin Sommer (1936) | - | Christian Michaud (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Rauer (1889) | - | Anthony Reynolds (1819) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gonçalo Varela Tavares (1695) | - | Maxime Raisin | 1 | : | 0 |
Neuchâtel 1 (1999) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (1903) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Roland Hauser (2107) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2186) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Erne (1956) | - | Manuel Dietiker (2055) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bertrand Banderet (1929) | - | Athanasios Zafeiridis (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Luc Abbet (1981) | - | Nikash Urwyler (1951) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabrice Delay (2146) | - | Maximilian von Willich (1819) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jérôme Holveck (1877) | - | Felix Frei (1499) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fribourg 1 (1957) | - | Valais 1 (2007) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Joseph Edoecs (2033) | - | Ludovic Zaza (2129) | 0 | : | 1 |
Salvatore Cruceli (2071) | - | Léonard Besse (2017) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yves Deschenaux (2133) | - | Jean-Daniel Delacroix (1971) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vinzenz Tremp (2055) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (1962) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean Mettraux (1884) | - | Benoît Perruchoud (1861) | 1 | : | 0 |
Xavier Gobet (1566) | - | Jacob Planchamp (2101) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bern 2 (1904) | - | Genève 2 (1968) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Jean-Marc Horber (2051) | - | Dominique Li (2160) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Maurer (2008) | - | Jeremy Broome (1996) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bénédict Wasserfallen (1834) | - | Yaroslav Saraiev | 1 | : | 0 |
Arshavir Musaelyan (1930) | - | Thomas Frauchiger (1909) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Lips (1883) | - | Samuel Detraz (1808) | 1 | : | 0 |
Linus Rösler (1719) | - | Maxim Vadi | 1 | : | 0 |