1ère ligue
Est
5ème Ronde
Zürich 2 | - | Réti 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Chur 1 | - | SprengSchach 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Pfäffikon 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Flawil 1 | - | Winterthur 3 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Gallen 1 | 10 | 24 |
2. | Zürich 2 | 8 | 23½ |
3. | Winterthur 3 | 8 | 21½ |
4. | Réti 2 | 6 | 21 |
5. | SprengSchach 1 | 3 | 20½ |
6. | Chur 1 | 3 | 18 |
7. | Pfäffikon 1 | 1 | 17 |
8. | Flawil 1 | 1 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 2 (2135) | - | Réti 2 (2074) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Norbert Friedrich (2225) | - | Simon Lepot (2213) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pawel Silberring (2218) | - | Matthias Gantner (2233) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kyrilo Zaitsev (2228) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2064) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2157) | - | Robert Hauser (2041) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Csajka (2170) | - | Sharif Mansoor (2068) | 0 | : | 1 |
Niklaus Jung (2020) | - | Hallgerdur Thorsteinsdottir (1998) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Kummle (2044) | - | Emmanouil Sakaridis (2069) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Trümpler (2014) | - | Gilda Thode (1907) | 1 | : | 0 |
Chur 1 (2036) | - | SprengSchach 1 (1858) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Fabian Matt (2257) | - | Mario Eggmann | 1 | : | 0 |
Slobodan Adzic (2108) | - | Joshua Grob (2103) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anatolij Karnaukh (2046) | - | Isak Halilovic (1930) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Binggeli (2010) | - | Hans Karrer (1938) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Völker (2071) | - | Keanu Siems (1720) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andràs Guller (2020) | - | Ramon Gämperli (1855) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Baotic (1874) | - | Jens Liedtke-Siems (1723) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter A. Wyss (1903) | - | Petr Gähwiler (1738) | ½ | : | ½ |
St. Gallen 1 (2144) | - | Pfäffikon 1 (1990) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Milan Novkovic (2360) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2202) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alfred Weindl (2341) | - | Thomas Künzli (2111) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marc Potterat (2084) | - | Simon Schellenberg (2083) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Akermann (2177) | - | Stefan Wanner (1966) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jürg Jenal (2042) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1840) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Anton Thaler (2081) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (1976) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Roman Schmuki (1970) | - | Pascal Schellenberg (1750) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marcel Mannhart (2097) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Flawil 1 (1879) | - | Winterthur 3 (1942) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Thomas Näf (2143) | - | Severin Vogt (2081) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Dönni (1957) | - | Johannes Rappazzo (2064) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Kurz (2074) | - | Michael Jähn (2066) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Würth (1962) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2072) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albin Dönni (1938) | - | Reto Bürge (1905) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Pierre Wickli (1692) | - | Roman Freuler (2074) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Weber (1669) | - | Meinrad Kessler (1833) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carlo Garlant (1600) | - | Ruth Huber (1441) | ½ | : | ½ |