1ère ligue
Central
4ème Ronde
Wollishofen 2 | - | Entlebuch 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Zug 1 | - | Baden 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Luzern 2 | - | Brugg 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Réti 3 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zug 1 | 7 | 19 |
2. | Wollishofen 2 | 6 | 19½ |
3. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 6 | 17½ |
4. | Réti 3 | 4 | 17 |
5. | Brugg 1 | 4 | 16½ |
6. | Baden 1 | 3 | 15 |
7. | Luzern 2 | 2 | 12½ |
8. | Entlebuch 1 | 0 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 2 (2054) | - | Entlebuch 1 (1817) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Joachim Kambor (2127) | - | Manuel Meier (2058) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Wyss (2260) | - | Bilal Gümüsdagli (2140) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Kuhn (2098) | - | Florian Jampen (1770) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Held (2066) | - | René Oehen (1858) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kala Kishan Udipi (1964) | - | Michael Küng (1481) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Kohli (2081) | - | Maurus Meier (1670) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yongzhe Zhuang (1907) | - | Ramon Suter (1777) | ½ | : | ½ |
Janne Kokkala (1931) | - | Andrin Müller (1780) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zug 1 (1908) | - | Baden 1 (1964) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Richard Zweifel (2231) | - | Jochem Snuverink (2377) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Willi Dürig (2040) | - | Donjan Rodic (2167) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Serge Wilhelm (1982) | - | Werner Brunner (2023) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gavin Zweifel (1775) | - | Andreas Suter (1879) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michael Zuber (1938) | - | Christian Strupp (1744) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ken Lee (1832) | - | Jochen Lang (1663) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Edy Peter (1560) | - | Daniel Richter (1946) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Aryan Anand (1909) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Luzern 2 (1911) | - | Brugg 1 (1890) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Amindo Naarden (2027) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2234) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silvio Bucher (1989) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2227) | 0 | : | 1 |
Belhadri Benmia (1921) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2115) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Züsli (1929) | - | Marcel Jakob (1918) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Burri (1959) | - | Flemming Eriksen (1928) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matija Stauber (1785) | - | Arthur Rudolf (1704) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Speck (1873) | - | Alois Kofler (1651) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Popp (1808) | - | Yansheng Gong (1340) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 3 (1938) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (1981) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Fabian Lang (1958) | - | Felix Schwab (2041) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lluis Uso i Cubertorer (1865) | - | Vital Studer (2045) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrik Willi (1906) | - | Jürg Wyttenbach (2025) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edmund Hofstetter (1915) | - | Markus Germann (1994) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Herfort (2024) | - | Helmut Schwarz (1913) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julius Scherler (1957) | - | Max Schultheiss (1982) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Berger (1924) | - | Thomas Heinsius (1973) | 0 | : | 1 |
Konstantinos Ragios (1956) | - | Michael Bütler (1872) | ½ | : | ½ |