1. Regionalliga
Zone A
4° Turno
Wasseramt 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
SF Thun 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
La Béroche 1 | - | Guy Otine 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Bern SK 1 | - | Valais 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirchberg 1 | 8 | 17½ |
2. | Wasseramt 1 | 6 | 14 |
3. | Bern SK 1 | 4 | 12 |
SF Thun 1 | 4 | 12 | |
5. | La Béroche 1 | 4 | 11 |
6. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 3 | 11½ |
7. | Valais 2 | 2 | 10 |
8. | Guy Otine 1 | 1 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Wasseramt 1 (2008) | - | Kirchberg 1 (2171) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2145) | - | Lukas Muheim (2246) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Schiendorfer (2083) | - | Stéphane Kellenberger (2148) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fridolin Marty (1940) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2025) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nikolai Post (1952) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2242) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Fischer (2047) | - | Marco Lehmann (2254) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carlo Stöcklin (1880) | - | Markus Muheim (2112) | 0 | : | 1 |
SF Thun 1 (1961) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (1968) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Sascha Jost (2046) | - | Matthias Berger (1895) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Roth (2088) | - | Jonathan Tordeur (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Stucki (1894) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (2051) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ulrich Eggenberger (1909) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2057) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ramon Stucki (1812) | - | Jürg Häberli (1962) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Finger (2019) | - | Patrice Defago (1835) | ½ | : | ½ |
La Béroche 1 (1988) | - | Guy Otine 1 (1918) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Jean-Paul Richard (1836) | - | Marco De Freitas (1499) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bertrand Banderet (1905) | - | Manuel Lopez (1998) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Yves Du Bois (2173) | - | Tomohiko Matsuo (2234) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alfred Porret (2000) | - | Alexis De Gregorio (1947) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Edy Zahnd (1993) | - | Paul Kohler (1958) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fredy Gertsch (2020) | - | Thierry Devaud (1869) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bern SK 1 (1985) | - | Valais 2 (2080) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Lukas Kulczyk (2067) | - | Gérard Nüesch (2263) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Zeno Kupper (2082) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2083) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Toni Riedener (1971) | - | Jean-Daniel Delacroix (1989) | 0 | : | 1 | |
David Schaffner (1853) | - | Benoît Perruchoud (2128) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Simon Jakob (2158) | - | Mauro Ferraro (1938) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Stefan Hinderberger (1776) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |