2.Bundesliga
2° Turno
SprengSchach Wil | - | Niederrohrdorf | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Winterthur 2 | - | Wetzikon | 7 | : | 1 |
Bodan | - | St.Gallen | 4 | : | 4 |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Aarau | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SprengSchach Wil | 4 | 11 |
2. | Bodan | 3 | 8½ |
St.Gallen | 3 | 8½ | |
4. | Winterthur 2 | 2 | 10½ |
5. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 2 | 7½ |
6. | Wetzikon | 2 | 5½ |
7. | Aarau | 0 | 6½ |
8. | Niederrohrdorf | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
SprengSchach Wil (2105) | - | Niederrohrdorf (1995) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Julian Schärer (2208) | - | Werner Brunner (2107) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damian Karrer (2193) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2071) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Matt (2141) | - | Peter Meier (2055) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Scheffknecht (2153) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2042) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Douguet (2068) | - | Patrick Kaufmann (2014) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Sprenger (2053) | - | Stanislav Valencak (1925) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Karrer (2042) | - | Felix Keller (1905) | 1 | : | 0 |
Annika Fröwis (1982) | - | Sebastian Durand (1842) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 2 (2144) | - | Wetzikon (2043) | 7 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
André Hirzel (2211) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2251) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2261) | - | David Mäder (2134) | ½ | : | ½ | |
René Hirzel (2133) | - | Fabian Lang (2081) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Severin Vogt (2141) | - | Bernhard Schärer (2032) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Horst Zesiger (2135) | - | Christian Mäder (1948) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Zollinger (2118) | - | Manfred Gosch (2049) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mirko Ballmer (2091) | - | Hermann Singeisen (1974) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roman Freuler (2058) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (1878) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bodan (2163) | - | St.Gallen (2124) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Andreas Modler (2235) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2245) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Knödler (2350) | - | Marc Potterat (2168) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Egle (2165) | - | Sebastian Völker (2128) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Cepo (2204) | - | Luca Kessler (2098) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Schmid (2197) | - | Peter Bischoff (2097) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Langwieser (2089) | - | Christian Salerno (2094) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Zeiler (2032) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2102) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Reichert (2032) | - | Michaela Kessler (2062) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nimzowitsch 2 (2092) | - | Aarau (2011) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Roland Levrand (2163) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2150) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Hohler (2183) | - | Roger Gloor (2274) | ½ | : | ½ |
Geoffrey Myers (2122) | - | Martin Schmid (2100) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2083) | - | Daniel Meyer (2014) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hermann H. Koch (2063) | - | Daniel Portmann (2026) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Germann (2055) | - | Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1962) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karo Nuri (2048) | - | Roland Burri (1675) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Germann (2017) | - | Frank Klein (1888) | 0 | : | 1 |