2.Regionalliga
2° Turno
SprengSchach Wil 3 | - | Romanshorn | 3 | : | 2 |
Chur | - | Toggenburg | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Buchs | - | Wil | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Bodan 2 | - | Winterthur 6 | 5 | : | 0 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 2 | 4 | 8 |
2. | Chur | 3 | 7 |
3. | Toggenburg | 3 | 5½ |
4. | Buchs | 2 | 5½ |
5. | SprengSchach Wil 3 | 2 | 3½ |
Winterthur 6 | 2 | 3½ | |
7. | Romanshorn | 0 | 3½ |
Wil | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
SprengSchach Wil 3 (1738) | - | Romanshorn (1809) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Dominik Bosshard (1802) | - | Peter Eberle (1995) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Rutz (1750) | - | Beat Meier (1815) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michele Cicilano (1591) | - | Hans-Peter Müller (1798) | 1 | : | 0 |
Siegfried Hohlbaum (1808) | - | Armin Limacher (1781) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joshua Grob (1737) | - | Hanspeter Zott (1655) | 1 | : | 0 |
Chur (1796) | - | Toggenburg (1962) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
Andreas Michel (1891) | - | Reto Bürge (1965) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Risch (2078) | - | Karl Brunner (2099) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jakob Schmid (1776) | - | Kosta Petrov (1811) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roberto Axelrod (1688) | - | Markus Christen (2075) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Widmaier (1546) | - | Hans Riss (1858) | ½ | : | ½ |
Buchs (1801) | - | Wil (1793) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hans-Uwe Kock (1997) | - | Jérôme Sieber (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvan Huber (1860) | - | Thomas Müller (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Tanner (1851) | - | Arthur Koller (1733) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Studer (1742) | - | Johannes Roth (1841) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Dietler (1557) | - | David Bernet (1673) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 2 (1915) | - | Winterthur 6 (1705) | 5 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 1 | ||
Michael Norgauer (1983) | - | Sven Kaegi (1914) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Knaus (2041) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (1789) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Hirzel (1897) | - | Bruno Saxer (1756) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralf Heckmann (1891) | - | Rolf Bosshard (1604) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Steiger (1762) | - | Paul Lincke (1461) | 1 | : | 0 |