1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone D
3° Turno
Weinfelden 1 | - | Rheintal 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Liechtenstein 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Winterthur ASK 3 | - | SprengSchach 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Toggenburg 1 | - | Wetzikon 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Liechtenstein 1 | 5 | 13½ |
2. | Wetzikon 2 | 5 | 12½ |
3. | SprengSchach 2 | 5 | 12 |
4. | Weinfelden 1 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Rheintal 1 | 3 | 9 |
6. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Toggenburg 1 | 0 | 4 |
Winterthur ASK 3 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Weinfelden 1 (1948) | - | Rheintal 1 (1805) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Mark Zichanowicz (2209) | - | Erwin Frei (1789) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jeroen Naarding (1955) | - | Kurt Kaufmann (1917) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Businger (2006) | - | Markus Zoller (1868) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reinhard Wegelin (1961) | - | Samuel Büchel (1786) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Hasler (1775) | - | Fabian Jin (1745) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Preiss (1779) | - | Benjamin Rohner (1726) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1902) | - | Liechtenstein 1 (2035) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Sandro Knaus (2098) | - | Andràs Guller (2082) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Berni Imfeld (1983) | - | Renato Frick (2038) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Hofstetter (1925) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2061) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Keller (1827) | - | Martin Schaedler | ½ | : | ½ | |
Werner Koch (1777) | - | Markus Natter (2021) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Remo Schönbächler (1801) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (1974) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur ASK 3 (1885) | - | SprengSchach 2 (1983) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hansjörg Nohl (1855) | - | Dominik Bosshard (1975) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Bosshard (1938) | - | Nam-Khang Nguyen (1780) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fernando Allidi (1839) | - | Volker Stief (2366) | 0 | : | 1 |
Salim Turki (1908) | - | Samyo Bounlom (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sven Kaegi (1907) | - | Hans Karrer (2012) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Keller (1860) | - | Philippe Dhenin (1893) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toggenburg 1 (1832) | - | Wetzikon 2 (1926) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Siegfried Reiss (2081) | - | Markus Hirt (1936) | ½ | : | ½ |
Agim Hamdiji (1424) | - | Leonard Züst (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Brunner (2014) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (1935) | ½ | : | ½ |
Angel Belchev (1925) | - | Anton Paschke (1934) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Riss (1812) | - | Reiner Steck (1826) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Grämiger (1733) | - | Hans Wäspi | ½ | : | ½ |