1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone C
3° Turno
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Réti 2 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Zug 1 | - | Entlebuch 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Wollishofen 2 | - | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 2 | 5 | 13½ |
2. | Wollishofen 2 | 5 | 10 |
3. | Zug 1 | 4 | 10½ |
4. | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 3 | 9½ |
5. | Herrliberg 1 | 3 | 9 |
6. | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 2 | 8½ |
7. | Entlebuch 1 | 1 | 6½ |
8. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 1 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 2 (1876) | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 (2042) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Linus Capraro (1927) | - | Bernhard Weigand (2268) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Marc Bosch (1905) | - | Stanislav Valencak (1986) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hubert Ludin (1969) | - | Werner Brunner (2111) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Rüegg (1782) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2028) | 0 | : | 1 |
Randi Andersen (1782) | - | Peter Meyer (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Isler (1889) | - | Michal Arend (1861) | ½ | : | ½ |
Réti 2 (2109) | - | Herrliberg 1 (1943) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Simon Widmer (2213) | - | Marcel Bodmer (2004) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2176) | - | Peter Lee (1854) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carmi Haas (2182) | - | Walter Zollinger (1982) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Hauser (2081) | - | Paul Remensberger (2019) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Berger (2011) | - | Rodrigo Meier (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
Massimo Maffioli (1988) | - | Arnold Torricelli (1847) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zug 1 (2005) | - | Entlebuch 1 (1991) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Roland Levrand (2099) | - | Alfons Lampart (2058) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Deuber (2013) | - | Guido Schmid (2025) | ½ | : | ½ |
Willi Dürig (2112) | - | David Schmid (1983) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Baumann (1953) | - | Mario Meier (2009) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ken Lee (1913) | - | Urs Scheidegger (1880) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eckhard Krumm (1941) | - | Frank Meisel | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 2 (2070) | - | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 (1986) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Georg Kradolfer (2102) | - | Werner Aeschbach (2170) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Eschmann (2199) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2047) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Schmidbauer (2075) | - | René P. Meier (2056) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joachim Kambor (2094) | - | Daniel Kuchen (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Gehrig (1940) | - | Samuel Schindehütte (1568) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tim Von Flüe (2012) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2028) | ½ | : | ½ |