Statistiche
Zone H
DSSP 3
Nome | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Totale | Performance | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aregger, Nando (1282) |
0s1 1411 |
0 / 1 1411 |
n/a |
|||||||||
Clermont, Andreas (1311) |
1w2 1294 |
1 / 1 1294 |
n/a |
|||||||||
Infanger, Philip (1161) |
0s3 0 |
0w4 0 |
0 / 2 1600 |
n/a |
||||||||
Begdullayev, Tamerlan (1594) |
0w1 0 |
1w1 0 |
1 / 2 1600 |
1600 +6 |
||||||||
Meichsner, Orell (1246) |
0s2 1524 |
0s2 0 |
0 / 2 1562 |
n/a |
||||||||
Begdullayeva, Diana (1225) |
0w3 1722 |
0w3 1445 |
0s2 1571 |
0 / 3 1579 |
n/a |
|||||||
Begdullayeva, Karina (1042) |
0s4 0 |
0s4 1190 |
0s4 1411 |
0 / 3 1400 |
n/a |
|||||||
Bürgler, Marc (1373) |
0w1 1749 |
0 / 1 1749 |
n/a |
|||||||||
Wirz, Silvan (0) |
=w3 0 |
0.5 / 1 1600 |
1600 0 |
|||||||||
Sidler, Raoul (1614) |
=s1 1883 |
0.5 / 1 1883 |
1883 +269 |
|||||||||
Beyeler, Lilo (1587) |
1w2 0 |
1 / 1 1600 |
n/a |
|||||||||
Beyeler, Ueli (1236) |
0s3 1722 |
0 / 1 1722 |
n/a |
|||||||||
Brunner, Stefan (0) |
=s1 0 |
0.5 / 1 1600 |
1600 0 |
|||||||||
Nguyen, Tobias (1265) |
0w2 1445 |
0 / 1 1445 |
n/a |
|||||||||
Aregger, Philipp (0) |
1s3 0 |
1 / 1 1600 |
n/a |
|||||||||
Brunner, Aron (1200) |
0w4 1190 |
0 / 1 1190 |
n/a |
Sursee 2
Nome | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Totale | Performance | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oehen, René (1883) |
1w1 0 |
=w1 1614 |
1.5 / 2 1607 |
1798 -85 |
||||||||
Müller, Andrin (0) |
=s2 0 |
1s1 1594 |
0s2 1787 |
1w2 1445 |
0s2 1587 |
1w2 1571 |
3.5 / 6 1597 |
1656 +56 |
||||
Hunkeler, Karl (1722) |
1w3 1445 |
1s3 1225 |
1s1 0 |
1w3 1236 |
0s1 1749 |
4 / 5 1451 |
1692 -30 |
|||||
Studer, René (1524) |
1s4 1190 |
1w2 1246 |
0w4 1294 |
2 / 3 1243 |
1364 -160 |
|||||||
Zeilinger, Manfred (0) |
1w4 1042 |
0s4 0 |
1w4 1463 |
1s4 1161 |
0s3 0 |
3 / 5 1373 |
1444 -156 |
|||||
Suter, Ramon (1880) |
0w1 1749 |
0 / 1 1749 |
n/a |
|||||||||
Herger, Bernhard (1734) |
=w3 1571 |
0.5 / 1 1571 |
1571 -163 |
|||||||||
Koch, Reto (1492) |
0s3 0 |
0 / 1 1600 |
n/a |
Tribschen 3
Nome | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Totale | Performance | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rexhaj, Redon (0) |
0s1 1883 |
0w1 1749 |
0s1 1594 |
1w3 1492 |
0s3 0 |
0w3 0 |
1 / 6 1653 |
1373 -227 |
||||
Yenigün, Flurin (0) |
=w2 0 |
0s2 1571 |
1w2 1246 |
0w1 1722 |
0s1 1749 |
=w1 0 |
2 / 6 1581 |
1461 -139 |
||||
Corsi, Silvio (1445) |
0s3 1722 |
1w3 0 |
1s3 1225 |
0s2 0 |
0w2 1571 |
1s2 1265 |
3 / 6 1497 |
1497 +52 |
||||
Zurlinden, Florian Jakob (1190) |
0w4 1524 |
0s4 1294 |
1w4 1042 |
=w4 1294 |
1s4 1200 |
2.5 / 5 1271 |
1271 +81 |
|||||
Korell, Mario (1463) |
0s4 0 |
0 / 1 1600 |
n/a |
Zug 3
Nome | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Totale | Performance | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wichrowski, Krysztof (1411) |
1w1 1282 |
1w4 1042 |
2 / 2 1162 |
n/a |
||||||||
Wilhelm, Marco (1294) |
0s2 1311 |
1w4 1190 |
=s4 1190 |
1s4 1524 |
2.5 / 4 1304 |
1392 +98 |
||||||
Weber, David Jaron (0) |
1w3 1161 |
0s3 1445 |
1w4 0 |
=s3 0 |
1w3 0 |
1w3 0 |
4.5 / 6 1501 |
1692 +92 |
||||
Paholok, Igor (1749) |
1s1 0 |
1s1 1880 |
1s1 1373 |
1w1 0 |
1w1 1722 |
5 / 5 1635 |
n/a |
|||||
Paholok, Adam (1571) |
1w2 0 |
=s3 1734 |
1w2 1225 |
1s2 1445 |
0s2 0 |
3.5 / 5 1521 |
1668 +97 |
|||||
Roth, Tobias (1787) |
1w2 0 |
1 / 1 1600 |
n/a |