1. Regionalliga
Zone B
3° Turno
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Biel SG 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Court 1 | - | Basel SG 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Trümmerfeld 1 | - | SG Riehen 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
DSSP 1 | - | Sorab 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel SG 1 | 4 | 11 |
2. | Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4 | 10½ |
3. | SG Riehen 2 | 4 | 9½ |
4. | Sorab 1 | 3 | 11½ |
5. | Trümmerfeld 1 | 3 | 10½ |
6. | DSSP 1 | 3 | 9 |
7. | Biel SG 1 | 1 | 6 |
8. | Court 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2073) | - | Biel SG 1 (1878) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Franck Hassler (2210) | - | Lionel Ineichen (1515) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Staub (2193) | - | Bruno Nideröst (2254) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ivan Retti (2087) | - | Eric Ehle | 1 | : | 0 |
Michaël Desboeufs (2052) | - | Andreas Lienhard (1824) | 1 | : | 0 |
Youri Cortat (1913) | - | Maria Grandjean (1912) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Desboeufs (1983) | - | Rudolf Kälberer (1886) | ½ | : | ½ |
Court 1 (1984) | - | Basel SG 1 (2009) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ibâa El-Maïs (2116) | - | Andreas Aerni (2184) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lucas Wenger (2050) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2333) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Unternährer (1953) | - | Markus Hänggi (1919) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renaud Gerber (1937) | - | Rolf Walti (2053) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Fernandez Barbosa Dos Santos (1952) | - | Eric Ellenbroek (1801) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Fortier (1894) | - | Hans Frischknecht (1766) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trümmerfeld 1 (2049) | - | SG Riehen 2 (2008) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Michael Schröter (2124) | - | Stephan Schmahl (2065) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Wirz (2172) | - | Seyed Arvin Kasipour Azbari (2146) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thadeus Frei (2002) | - | Kirstin Achatz (2059) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mosko Grünberger (2048) | - | Nicos Doetsch-Thaler (1970) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edwin Bhend (2076) | - | Wolfgang Brait (1957) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernd Sperzel (1869) | - | Michael Achatz (1851) | ½ | : | ½ |
DSSP 1 (2342) | - | Sorab 1 (2390) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Christian Bauer (2611) | - | Milovan Ratkovic | 1 | : | 0 |
Moritz Valentin Collin (2105) | - | Max Scherer (2232) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ilja Zaragatski (2482) | - | Miloje Ratkovic | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Braun (2402) | - | Nazariy Ustiyanovych | ½ | : | ½ |
David Ortmann (2341) | - | Vadim Milov (2644) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sofiia Hryzlova (2110) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2295) | ½ | : | ½ |