2. Bundesliga
Zone A
4° Turno
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Réti 1 | - | Valais 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | - | Olten 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 1 | 7 | 18 |
2. | Nyon 2 | 5 | 13½ |
3. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 4 | 14½ |
4. | Valais 1 | 3 | 16½ |
5. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 3 | 11½ |
6. | Brugg 1 | 1 | 12 |
7. | Réti 1 | 1 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2146) | - | Brugg 1 (1960) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Nicolas Curien (2201) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2224) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mauro Boffa (2222) | - | Peter Gruner (2089) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Klauser (2375) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2120) | ½ | : | ½ |
Can-Elian Barth (2063) | - | Sasko Ristevski (1928) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Schweizer (2181) | - | Alwin Waldvogel (1823) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julian Turkmani (2094) | - | Rolf Steinmann (1778) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Balzer (2031) | - | Arthur Rudolf (1756) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Tschopp (2004) | - | Jonas Gion Perego | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 1 (2039) | - | Valais 1 (2135) | 2½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Peter Pfister (2163) | - | Pierre Laurent-Paoli (2453) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michael Bühler (2097) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2521) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Carmi Haas (2141) | - | Simon Morand (2077) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Emmanouil Sakaridis (2060) | - | Guillaume Sermier (2383) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2071) | - | Alexandre Zaza (2013) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Fabian Lang (1934) | - | Stéphane Emery (2080) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gilda Thode (1926) | - | Stephan Major (1877) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Edmund Hofstetter (1917) | - | Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1676) | ½ | : | ½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2106) | - | Olten 1 (2040) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Emmanuel Preissmann (2250) | - | Robin Angst (2186) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christophe Rohrer (2280) | - | Christophe Claverie (2340) | ½ | : | ½ |
Avni Ermeni (2228) | - | Peter Hohler (2098) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Erne (1987) | - | Daniel Reist (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre-Alain Bex (2154) | - | Adrian Kamber (1882) | 1 | : | 0 |
Antonin Robert (2184) | - | Suvirr Malli (2027) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aneet Arulanantham (1944) | - | Kevin Jaussi (1887) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Tkhoruk (1818) | - | Stephan Büttiker (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |