1ère ligue régionale
Zone C
7ème Ronde
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | SK Luzern 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Zug 1 | - | Gligoric 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
SG Schaffhausen Munot 1 | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Springer-Sihlfeld 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Springer-Sihlfeld 1 | 14 | 27½ |
2. | Zug 1 | 12 | 28 |
3. | Winterthur 2 | 10 | 24½ |
4. | SG Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 7 | 21 |
5. | SK Luzern 1 | 5 | 20 |
6. | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 4 | 18½ |
7. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 4 | 18 |
8. | Gligoric 1 | 0 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 3 (1751) | - | SK Luzern 1 (1896) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Martin Hoffmann (1873) | - | Mouhamed Bouzidi (1880) | 1 | : | 0 |
Günter Stoffregen (1879) | - | Dominik Popp (1866) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fritz Bircher (1574) | - | Hans Speck (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Rüegg (1718) | - | Albert Gabersek (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hossain Hossain (1711) | - | Klaus Odermatt (1852) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Jean-Claude Bertallo | - | Hans Duss (1783) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zug 1 (2043) | - | Gligoric 1 (1931) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Hansruedi Glauser (2183) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2230) | ½ | : | ½ |
Willi Dürig (2093) | - | Nebojsa Trbusic (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Deuber (2002) | - | Radoje Bojic (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Köstinger (2059) | - | Milos Radovic (1886) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Zindel (1973) | - | Jesus Peguero | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Höchli (1946) | - | Miodrag Tomic (1760) | 1 | : | 0 |
SG Schaffhausen Munot 1 (1987) | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 (1981) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ingo Klaus (2060) | - | Stefan Wanner (2009) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Reichenbaecher (2041) | - | Tatjana Lematschko (2196) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Schultheiss (2013) | - | Robert Schweizer (1992) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Schetty (1992) | - | Oliver Killer (1950) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Schweizer (1992) | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1852) | 1 | : | 0 |
Richard Brauchli (1822) | - | Tomislav Haramina (1886) | ½ | : | ½ |
Springer-Sihlfeld 1 (2073) | - | Winterthur 2 (2090) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Dittmar (2327) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2058) | 1 | : | 0 |
René P. Meier (2129) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2137) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Kuchen (2086) | - | André Hirzel (2229) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann Singeisen (2067) | - | Samuel Bär (2014) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Tarnutzer (1902) | - | Roman Freuler (2080) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jakob Bürgi (1925) | - | Michael Welsh (2021) | 1 | : | 0 |