1ère ligue régionale
1ère ligue régionale zone D
6ème Ronde
Rheintal | - | March-Höfe | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Winterthur ASK 3 | - | Weinfelden | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rapperswil-Jona | - | Gonzen | 2½ | : | 3½ |
SprengSchach Wil 2 | - | Thal und Umgebung | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SprengSchach Wil 2 | 12 | 26½ |
2. | Gonzen | 9 | 22½ |
3. | Weinfelden | 7 | 19½ |
4. | Winterthur ASK 3 | 5 | 16½ |
5. | Rheintal | 5 | 14½ |
6. | March-Höfe | 4 | 15½ |
7. | Rapperswil-Jona | 3 | 15½ |
8. | Thal und Umgebung | 3 | 13½ |
Einzelresultate
Rheintal (1881) | - | March-Höfe (1852) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
David Grüninger (1975) | - | Ati Falossi (1595) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Sandholzer (2058) | - | Hans Jost (1989) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Benninger (1902) | - | Peter Wahl (1815) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Kaufmann (1902) | - | Stefan Odermatt (2090) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Büchel (1716) | - | Wolfgang Berg (1717) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benjamin Rohner (1730) | - | Daniel Zangger (1905) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur ASK 3 (2010) | - | Weinfelden (1970) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2220) | - | Paul Businger (2026) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Hirzel (2247) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2094) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Bär (1953) | - | Peter Müller (2002) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Bosshard (1935) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1934) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaiwan Nuri (1794) | - | Jeroen Naarding (1866) | ½ | : | ½ |
Salim Turki (1911) | - | Jörg Brauchli (1896) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rapperswil-Jona (1895) | - | Gonzen (1962) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Simon Künzli (2001) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2129) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Hofstetter (1880) | - | Milos Gajic | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Keller (1856) | - | Peter Fuchs (1950) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Romer (1902) | - | Dehan Jelic (2013) | 0 | : | 1 |
Berni Imfeld (1887) | - | Martin Wiesinger (1927) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tomas Sach (1845) | - | Hans Kunz (1791) | 1 | : | 0 |
SprengSchach Wil 2 (2051) | - | Thal und Umgebung (1845) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Thomas Näf (2147) | - | Beat Thür (1660) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Douguet (2071) | - | Marco Scruzzi (1676) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julian Schärer (2190) | - | Ruedi Affeltranger (1997) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nikola Tikvic (1985) | - | Marcel Schneider (1946) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leopold Juen (1997) | - | Ivo Walt (1887) | 0 | : | 1 |
Annika Fröwis (1916) | - | Elmar Schneider (1905) | 1 | : | 0 |