1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone D
3ème Ronde
Weinfelden 1 | - | Rheintal 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Wetzikon 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Bodan 2 | - | Sprengschach 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Toggenburg 1 | - | Chur SK 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chur SK 1 | 6 | 12 |
2. | Wetzikon 1 | 5 | 11½ |
3. | Weinfelden 1 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 3 | 9½ |
5. | Bodan 2 | 3 | 7½ |
6. | Rheintal 1 | 2 | 9½ |
7. | Sprengschach 2 | 1 | 7½ |
8. | Toggenburg 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Weinfelden 1 (1877) | - | Rheintal 1 (1900) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Plüss (2162) | - | Andreas Kezic (1940) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vanco Looser-Atanasovski (1704) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2167) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Businger (2011) | - | Urs Benninger (1914) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jeroen Naarding (1933) | - | Bruno Spälti (1855) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Preiss (1819) | - | Samuel Büchel (1802) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Wartenweiler (1632) | - | Fabian Jin (1721) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1926) | - | Wetzikon 1 (2099) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Sandro Knaus (2122) | - | Stefan Wanner (2113) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Berni Imfeld (1934) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2236) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Hofstetter (1926) | - | Thomas Künzli (2099) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Albert Guebeli (1879) | - | Hermann Singeisen (1960) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Fischer (1813) | - | Fabian Lang (2087) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Anders Hammarstedt (1884) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bodan 2 (1988) | - | Sprengschach 2 (1989) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Klaus Zeiler (2065) | - | Hans Karrer (2031) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Knaus (2069) | - | Nam-Khang Nguyen (1981) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Fessler (2047) | - | Volker Stief (2137) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Hirzel (1965) | - | Samyo Bounlom (1952) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Lumpi (1877) | - | Roger Bundi (1986) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralf Heckmann (1904) | - | Erik Seiler (1845) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toggenburg 1 (1838) | - | Chur SK 1 (2018) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Siegfried Reiss (2091) | - | Guido Neuberger (2145) | 0 | : | 1 |
Agim Hamdiji (1413) | - | Jakob Schmid (1875) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Bürge (2025) | - | Dario Bischofberger (2052) | 0 | : | 1 |
Angel Belchev (1915) | - | Toni Preziuso (2061) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kosta Petrov (1846) | - | Christian Binggeli (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Grämiger (1738) | - | Andri Arquint (1973) | 0 | : | 1 |