2ème ligue fédérale
Zone B
5ème Ronde
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Gonzen 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
SprengSchach 1 | - | Triesen 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Réti 2 | - | SG Winterthur 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 2 | 10 | 29 |
2. | SprengSchach 1 | 8 | 22½ |
3. | St. Gallen 1 | 6 | 22 |
4. | SG Winterthur 2 | 5 | 21 |
5. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | 20½ |
6. | Réti 2 | 4 | 17½ |
7. | Triesen 1 | 3 | 16½ |
8. | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 0 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 1 (2105) | - | Gonzen 2 (2098) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Lars Bäumer (2252) | - | Guido Neuberger (2238) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sacha Georges (2232) | - | Dmitry Atlas (2224) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Drechsler (2191) | - | Ali Habibi (2228) | ½ | : | ½ |
Miran Alic (2070) | - | Dario Bischofberger (2198) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Valdivia (2069) | - | Daniel Reist (2006) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Bütler (1931) | - | Sven Bartholet (1986) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Heerd (2057) | - | Olga Kurapova (1972) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Wyttenbach (2034) | - | Martin Wiesinger (1930) | ½ | : | ½ |
SprengSchach 1 (2125) | - | Triesen 1 (2066) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Sandro Schmid (2289) | - | Dmitriy Anistratov (2276) | 0 | : | 1 |
Damian Karrer (2190) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2160) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Eberle (2142) | - | Markus Natter (2069) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Sprenger (2135) | - | Rainer Bezler (2252) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Müller (2113) | - | Renato Frick (1991) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Meier (2050) | - | Andràs Guller (2042) | 1 | : | 0 |
Milos Milovanovic (2002) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (1884) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Kaufmann (2076) | - | Harald Elkuch (1853) | 1 | : | 0 |
St. Gallen 1 (2134) | - | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 (2024) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Noah Fecker (2320) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2320) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Leutwyler (2175) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2157) | 0 | : | 1 |
Elias Giesinger (2153) | - | Werner Aeschbach (2099) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Klings (2126) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2010) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julia Novkovic (2158) | - | René P. Meier (2031) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Potterat (2095) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2018) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Salerno (2063) | - | Hermann H. Koch (1922) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Bischoff (1984) | - | Samuel Schindehütte (1635) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 2 (2107) | - | SG Winterthur 2 (2116) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Vincent Kriste (2215) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2153) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carmi Haas (2148) | - | Walter Bichsel (2302) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2166) | - | Thomas Künzli (2161) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vincent Lou (2164) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2076) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Berger (1987) | - | Michael Jähn (2063) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Pfister (2119) | - | Sarah Krenz (2091) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hallgerdur Thorsteinsdottir (1992) | - | Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (2015) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Meier (2063) | - | Marcel Liebhart (2064) | 0 | : | 1 |