Tournoi national
Liste des participants
SNr |
|
Name |
EloN |
EloI |
FED |
Verein |
1 |
GM |
Milov Vadim |
2647 |
2624 |
SUI |
Luzern Sk |
2 |
GM |
Bauer Christian |
2634 |
2615 |
FRA |
Zürich Sg |
3 |
GM |
Ovseyevych Sergey |
2551 |
2582 |
UKR |
Solothurn Sk |
4 |
GM |
Stojanovic Mihajlo |
2577 |
2558 |
SRB |
Zürich Réti Ask |
5 |
GM |
Tregubov Pavel V. |
0 |
2576 |
RUS |
R-Russland |
6 |
GM |
Bogner Sebastian |
2570 |
2542 |
SUI |
Herrliberg |
7 |
GM |
Pelletier Yannick |
2553 |
2563 |
SUI |
Zürich Sg |
8 |
GM |
Sokolov Andrei |
2530 |
2520 |
FRA |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntruta |
9 |
GM |
Kosteniuk Alexandra |
2524 |
2520 |
RUS |
Trubschachen |
10 |
GM |
Miezis Normunds |
0 |
2508 |
LAT |
Lettland |
11 |
GM |
Cherniaev Alexander |
2476 |
2480 |
RUS |
Genève Bois-Gentil |
12 |
GM |
Gallagher Joseph |
2449 |
2476 |
SUI |
Herrliberg |
13 |
IM |
Vernay Clovis |
2379 |
2436 |
FRA |
Genève Club |
14 |
IM |
Studer Noël |
2419 |
2409 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
15 |
IM |
Sermier Guillaume |
2407 |
2414 |
SUI |
Neuchâtel Ce |
16 |
IM |
Ballmann Martin |
2411 |
2389 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
17 |
|
Kaczmarczyk Dennis |
2403 |
2411 |
GER |
Winterthur Sg |
18 |
GM |
Cebalo Miso |
0 |
2406 |
CRO |
K-Kroatien |
19 |
GM |
Raetsky Alexander |
2396 |
2405 |
RUS |
Nyon |
20 |
IM |
Züger Beat |
2400 |
2402 |
SUI |
Luzern Sk |
21 |
IM |
Ekstroem Roland |
0 |
2398 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
22 |
IM |
Klauser Markus |
2397 |
2389 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
23 |
GM |
Paehtz Thomas |
0 |
2388 |
GER |
Deutschland |
24 |
IM |
Buss Ralph |
2369 |
2379 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
25 |
IM |
Gerber Richard |
2377 |
2363 |
SUI |
Genève Club |
26 |
IM |
Landenbergue Claude |
2368 |
2376 |
SUI |
Genève Club |
27 |
IM |
Filipovic Branko |
2374 |
2358 |
CRO |
Birsfelden Beider Basel/Rössli |
28 |
FM |
Colmenares Aurelio |
2372 |
2351 |
SUI |
Echallens |
29 |
IM |
Huss Andreas |
2358 |
2351 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
30 |
FM |
Patuzzo Fabrizio |
2350 |
2282 |
SUI |
Mendrisio |
31 |
FM |
Friedrich Norbert |
2342 |
2307 |
GER |
Zürich Sg |
32 |
FM |
Gähwiler Gabriel |
2331 |
2341 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
33 |
FM |
Botta Gabriele |
2335 |
2312 |
SUI |
Echallens |
34 |
FM |
Grandadam Patrik |
2269 |
2329 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
35 |
FM |
Burnier David |
2311 |
2308 |
SUI |
Vevey Club |
36 |
IM |
Känel Hansjürg |
2303 |
2303 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
37 |
WIM |
Fuchs Judith |
0 |
2286 |
GER |
D-Deutschland |
38 |
|
Schweizer Simon |
2276 |
2189 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
39 |
|
Antognini Francesco |
2262 |
2247 |
SUI |
Lugano Bianco Nero |
40 |
IM |
Habibi Ali |
2253 |
2239 |
GER |
Solothurn Sk |
41 |
FM |
Bucher Michael |
2252 |
2243 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
42 |
IM |
Kelecevic Nedeljko |
2250 |
2250 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
43 |
WIM |
Heinatz Gundula |
2229 |
2215 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
44 |
|
Salzgeber Frank |
2228 |
2212 |
SUI |
Brig |
45 |
IM |
Borsos Bogdan |
0 |
2213 |
UKR |
U-Ukraine |
46 |
FM |
Hugentobler Patrik |
2210 |
2189 |
SUI |
Pfäffikon (zh) |
47 |
|
Schiendorfer Florian |
2187 |
2167 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
48 |
|
Bagri Jaspaul |
2179 |
2140 |
SUI |
Genève Bois-Gentil |
49 |
FM |
Simon Ralf-Axel |
2176 |
2121 |
GER |
Trubschachen |
50 |
|
Eschmann Patrick |
2172 |
2170 |
SUI |
Zürich Wollishofen |
51 |
|
Kuhn Thomas |
2136 |
2158 |
SUI |
Herrliberg |
52 |
|
Aeschbach Philipp |
2153 |
2139 |
SUI |
Wettswil |
53 |
|
Bischofberger Dario |
2148 |
2077 |
SUI |
Chur Sk |
54 |
|
Schwander Lukas |
2121 |
2098 |
SUI |
Luzern Tribschen |
55 |
|
Turkmani Julian |
2121 |
2032 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
56 |
|
Schweizer Samuel |
2120 |
1993 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
57 |
WFM |
Haussernot Cécile |
2115 |
2004 |
FRA |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntruta |
58 |
|
Luginbühl Robert |
2106 |
0 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
59 |
WFM |
Stoeri Laura |
2076 |
2092 |
SUI |
Payerne |
60 |
|
Staechelin Ruedi |
2077 |
2076 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
61 |
|
Zülle Bruno |
2074 |
2074 |
SUI |
Frauenfeld |
62 |
|
Künzli Simon |
2064 |
2013 |
SUI |
Simme |
63 |
|
Deuber Roman |
2060 |
2012 |
SUI |
Zug |
64 |
|
Meier Rodrigo |
2060 |
2011 |
SUI |
Herisau |
65 |
|
Georgescu Lena |
2057 |
2052 |
SUI |
Bern |
66 |
|
Heeb Hanspeter |
2050 |
1935 |
SUI |
Romanshorn |
67 |
|
Beney Eddy |
1986 |
2045 |
SUI |
Sierre |
68 |
|
Paladini Jean-Michel |
2036 |
2043 |
SUI |
Sion |
69 |
|
Deubelbeiss René |
2035 |
2021 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
70 |
|
Maffioli Massimo |
2033 |
1983 |
SUI |
Biasca-Lodrino Ass. Scacchisti |
71 |
|
Bänziger Fabian |
2028 |
1952 |
SUI |
March-Höfe |
72 |
|
Caldelari Andrea |
2014 |
2026 |
SUI |
Lugano Bianco Nero |
73 |
|
Portmann Daniel |
2006 |
2021 |
SUI |
Emmenbrücke |
74 |
|
Saikrishnan Sai |
2019 |
1994 |
SUI |
Baden Sg |
75 |
|
Sudan Georges |
2011 |
1980 |
SUI |
Genève Club |
76 |
|
Wyss Peter A. |
2011 |
1973 |
SUI |
Chur Sk |
77 |
|
Meier Anton |
1996 |
1891 |
SUI |
Solothurn Sk |
78 |
|
Vifian Heinz |
1987 |
1943 |
SUI |
Zürich Nimzowitsch |
79 |
|
Catsiapis Yiannis |
1946 |
1984 |
SUI |
Genève Club |
80 |
|
Dill Xaver |
1971 |
1862 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
81 |
|
Butzerin Jürg |
1948 |
1966 |
SUI |
Arosa |
82 |
|
Graf Silvio |
1965 |
1904 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
83 |
|
Brunold Thomas |
1959 |
1939 |
SUI |
Chur Sk |
84 |
|
Neumann Horst |
0 |
1958 |
GER |
D-Deutschland |
85 |
|
Stijve Theo |
1903 |
1957 |
SUI |
Payerne |
86 |
|
Toenz Antoine |
1942 |
1880 |
FRA |
Therwil |
87 |
|
Fleischer Eugen |
1863 |
1939 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
88 |
|
Lou Vincent |
1824 |
1939 |
SUI |
Zürich Réti Ask |
89 |
|
Dietiker Manuel |
1929 |
1913 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
90 |
|
Duong Yisam |
1926 |
1912 |
SUI |
Bern |
91 |
|
Nägelin Lars |
1923 |
1860 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
92 |
|
Bounlom Samyo |
1918 |
1882 |
SUI |
Aadorf |
93 |
|
Hirstel Serge |
0 |
1899 |
FRA |
F-Frankreich |
94 |
|
Krebs Samuel |
1892 |
1859 |
SUI |
Solothurn Sk |
95 |
|
Meier Lukas |
1892 |
1762 |
SUI |
Wil Sprengschach |
96 |
|
Künzi Mark |
1849 |
1877 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
97 |
|
Käppeli Adriano |
1851 |
1876 |
SUI |
Bellinzona |
98 |
|
Bohrer Ruth |
1875 |
1873 |
SUI |
Basel Post |
99 |
|
Zangger Daniel |
1864 |
1871 |
SUI |
March-Höfe |
100 |
|
De Kalbermatten Adrien |
1867 |
1780 |
SUI |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier |
101 |
|
Eschle Hubert |
0 |
1863 |
GER |
D-Deutschland |
102 |
|
Thode Gilda |
1854 |
1820 |
SUI |
Zürich Réti Ask |
103 |
|
Brandis Benjamin |
1850 |
1730 |
SUI |
Stäfa |
104 |
|
Limacher Armin |
1846 |
1798 |
SUI |
Romanshorn |
105 |
|
Fecker Noah |
1844 |
1527 |
SUI |
St. Gallen Sk |
106 |
|
Lucca Kevin |
1833 |
1736 |
SUI |
Biel Sg |
107 |
|
Chennaoui Yasin |
1822 |
1622 |
SUI |
St. Gallen Sk |
108 |
|
Radermecker Maxime |
1768 |
1815 |
SUI |
La Tour |
109 |
|
Lips Adrian |
1809 |
1702 |
SUI |
Olten |
110 |
|
Lo Presti Max |
1793 |
1674 |
SUI |
Therwil |
111 |
|
Urwyler Nikash |
1744 |
1658 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
|