Tournoi Principal I
Liste des participants
TNr |
Titel |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Land |
Verein/Ort |
FideKenn |
PKZ |
1. |
GM |
Sher Miron |
2426 |
|
USA |
New York |
2019574 |
|
2. |
IM |
Raetsky Alexander |
2393 |
2394 |
RUS |
Voronezh |
4103203 |
02813 |
3. |
IM |
Lamoureux Charles |
2392 |
2426 |
FRA |
Annemasse |
601489 |
14275 |
4. |
IM |
Kelecevic Nedeljko |
|
2387 |
BIH |
Winterthur |
|
09825 |
5. |
IM |
Jurek Josef |
2357 |
2316 |
CZE |
Pilsen |
300993 |
|
6. |
IM |
Joksic Sinisa |
2340 |
2254 |
SCG |
Beograd |
903345 |
11693 |
7. |
FM |
Lötscher Roland |
2324 |
2328 |
SUI |
Hitzkirch |
1305239 |
04050 |
8. |
FM |
Burnier David |
2311 |
2296 |
SUI |
Clarens |
1307940 |
01822 |
9. |
|
Kurmann Oliver |
2299 |
2282 |
SUI |
Neudorf |
1308173 |
12299 |
10. |
FM |
Fierz Martin |
2289 |
2285 |
SUI |
Zürich |
1302132 |
08723 |
11. |
IM |
Habibi Ali |
2282 |
2279 |
GER |
Linden-Leihgestern |
4604393 |
06168 |
12. |
WGM |
Grinfeld Alla |
2270 |
|
USA |
New York |
2019558 |
|
13. |
WGM |
Lematschko Tatjana |
2267 |
2235 |
SUI |
Zürich |
1300237 |
00994 |
14. |
|
Hugentobler Patrik |
2262 |
2226 |
SUI |
Volketswil |
1301497 |
00933 |
15. |
IM |
Bhend Edwin |
2254 |
2220 |
SUI |
Basel |
1300288 |
00005 |
16. |
WIM |
Heinatz Gundula |
2236 |
2228 |
SUI |
Bern |
4612434 |
10462 |
17. |
|
Kuhn Thomas |
2233 |
2179 |
SUI |
Maur |
1304135 |
04001 |
18. |
|
Jäggi Dorian |
2227 |
2244 |
SUI |
Basel |
1306294 |
01973 |
19. |
FM |
Schmid Wolfgang |
2221 |
2093 |
GER |
Stuttgart |
4608046 |
|
20. |
WIM |
Jahn Constanze |
2218 |
|
GER |
Halle |
4612450 |
15121 |
21. |
FM |
Simon Ralf-Axel |
2212 |
2228 |
GER |
Berlin |
4603125 |
01821 |
22. |
WFM |
Ramseier Jana |
2200 |
2146 |
SUI |
Bern |
1302329 |
10492 |
23. |
|
Staechelin Ruedi |
2191 |
2121 |
SUI |
Basel |
1304070 |
00646 |
24. |
|
Illi Hans-Jörg |
2182 |
2220 |
SUI |
Rapperswil |
1300431 |
00177 |
25. |
|
Jenal Jürg |
2182 |
2158 |
SUI |
St. Gallen |
1300636 |
00747 |
26. |
|
Bucher Michael |
2174 |
2140 |
SUI |
Uster |
1308491 |
06124 |
27. |
|
Nilsson Sebastian |
2172 |
2182 |
SWE |
Kilchberg ZH |
1707892 |
13667 |
28. |
|
Frick Renato |
2168 |
2094 |
LIE |
Triesen |
12000027 |
01760 |
29. |
|
Mienert Arnold |
2154 |
2078 |
SUI |
Benzenschwil |
1308556 |
07981 |
30. |
|
Deubelbeiss René |
2147 |
2087 |
SUI |
Muttenz |
1308912 |
01061 |
31. |
|
Preziuso Toni |
2146 |
2060 |
SUI |
Chur |
1303120 |
00710 |
32. |
|
Muheim Lukas |
2138 |
2072 |
SUI |
Bätterkinden |
1309498 |
12613 |
33. |
|
Bischoff Peter |
2135 |
2114 |
SUI |
Rehetobel |
1302760 |
00841 |
34. |
|
Schneider Marcel |
2127 |
2086 |
SUI |
Urdorf |
1302574 |
07756 |
35. |
|
Schwarz Urs |
2127 |
2039 |
SUI |
Herrliberg |
1305433 |
01349 |
36. |
|
Guller Andràs |
2123 |
2126 |
LIE |
Schaan |
12000078 |
07871 |
37. |
|
Deuber Roman |
2121 |
1921 |
SUI |
Hünenberg |
1307258 |
06324 |
38. |
|
Suter Clemens |
2120 |
2078 |
SUI |
Gattikon |
1307541 |
03153 |
39. |
|
Neyer Renato |
2117 |
2016 |
SUI |
Embrach |
1303899 |
07083 |
40. |
|
Z'Berg Jean-Pierre |
2113 |
2025 |
SUI |
Zürich |
1307789 |
00203 |
41. |
|
Freuler Roman |
2112 |
2017 |
SUI |
Winterthur |
1304283 |
02066 |
42. |
|
Muheim Markus |
2110 |
1991 |
SUI |
Bätterkinden |
1307495 |
00295 |
43. |
|
Mülli Thomas |
2106 |
2042 |
SUI |
Tagelswangen |
1306502 |
07542 |
44. |
|
Baumgartner Walter |
2101 |
2010 |
SUI |
St-Légier |
1303481 |
00024 |
45. |
|
Luchsinger Eric |
2098 |
|
ITA |
Gorle |
810177 |
|
46. |
WIM |
Mira Helene |
2096 |
2086 |
AUT |
Bregenz |
1601601 |
12101 |
47. |
|
Arquint Andri |
2096 |
2035 |
SUI |
Samnaun-Compatsch |
1305042 |
06793 |
48. |
WFM |
Schmid Shahanah |
2095 |
1988 |
SUI |
Zürich |
1305034 |
05212 |
49. |
|
Haas Hans |
2094 |
1990 |
SUI |
Opfikon |
1308963 |
13661 |
50. |
|
Nazarenus Olaf |
2093 |
2128 |
GER |
Maxdorf |
4624068 |
13277 |
51. |
|
Suter Stephan |
2092 |
2094 |
SUI |
Basel |
1303830 |
05809 |
52. |
|
Hänggi Philipp |
2091 |
2108 |
SUI |
Olten |
1306243 |
00054 |
53. |
|
Lehmann Marco |
2090 |
1999 |
SUI |
Bätterkinden |
1309862 |
13138 |
54. |
|
Lehmann Andy |
2084 |
2037 |
SUI |
Bätterkinden |
1309331 |
13144 |
55. |
|
Epiney Frédéric |
2081 |
1948 |
SUI |
Ependes |
1307070 |
12556 |
56. |
|
Zanetti Bruno |
2081 |
2008 |
SUI |
Reinach |
1306669 |
04279 |
57. |
|
Risch Paul |
2079 |
2085 |
SUI |
Chur |
1308858 |
04629 |
58. |
|
Colmenares Aurelio |
2075 |
2204 |
SUI |
Ponte Tresa |
1308629 |
13664 |
59. |
|
Schmid Marcel |
2069 |
1960 |
SUI |
Reinach |
1307835 |
03447 |
60. |
|
Schaerer Marc |
2068 |
1932 |
SUI |
Veyrier |
1309129 |
02319 |
61. |
|
Lamoureux Isabelle |
2067 |
2052 |
FRA |
Annemasse |
620424 |
14496 |
62. |
|
Thürig Catherine |
2060 |
1963 |
SUI |
Olten |
1304062 |
04251 |
63. |
|
Trachsel Peter |
2058 |
1852 |
SUI |
Gwatt |
1303058 |
01532 |
64. |
|
Göldi Hans |
2053 |
1982 |
SUI |
Buchs |
1309943 |
08270 |
65. |
|
Bürge Reto |
2047 |
1929 |
SUI |
Buchs |
1304879 |
04587 |
66. |
|
Schiendorfer Emanue |
2043 |
2021 |
SUI |
Biberist |
1309889 |
13539 |
67. |
|
Hemmi Constantin |
|
2042 |
SUI |
Chur |
|
02455 |
68. |
|
Habicht Bernhard |
2041 |
1969 |
SUI |
Basel |
1307878 |
02920 |
69. |
|
Fischli Albert |
2039 |
1980 |
SUI |
Basel |
1307886 |
00302 |
70. |
|
Knobel Mathias |
2030 |
2036 |
SUI |
Wollerau |
1304780 |
02490 |
71. |
|
Wilson Alexandra |
2021 |
2054 |
SUI |
Surrey |
411000 |
14634 |
72. |
|
Joncic Dragan |
2020 |
1888 |
SUI |
Unterlunkhofen |
1306561 |
01275 |
73. |
|
Kradolfer David |
|
2020 |
SUI |
Zürich |
|
10482 |
74. |
|
Bohrer-Moser Ruth |
2018 |
1895 |
SUI |
Basel |
1304704 |
02625 |
75. |
|
Torricelli Arnold |
2015 |
2006 |
SUI |
Zürich |
1304216 |
00004 |
76. |
|
Näf Thomas |
2012 |
2070 |
SUI |
Flawil |
1305425 |
05485 |
77. |
|
Rölli Corinne |
2004 |
1963 |
SUI |
Emmenbrücke |
1306898 |
11698 |
78. |
|
Staub Ludovic |
|
2002 |
SUI |
Porrentruy |
|
06542 |
79. |
|
Gähler Marco |
2001 |
2132 |
SUI |
Zürich |
1310089 |
02843 |
80. |
|
Stoffregen Günter |
1977 |
1887 |
SUI |
Zürich |
1307533 |
00389 |
81. |
|
Brunold Thomas |
|
1970 |
SUI |
Peist |
|
07219 |
82. |
|
Nuri Karo |
1964 |
2043 |
SUI |
Zürich |
1309250 |
12728 |
83. |
|
De Kalbermatten Adr |
1955 |
1856 |
SUI |
Lausanne |
1309170 |
13640 |
84. |
|
Eschle Hubert |
1952 |
1852 |
GER |
Schramberg |
4673395 |
|
85. |
|
Thomi Hansjörg |
1952 |
1880 |
SUI |
Rotkreuz |
1308688 |
01531 |
86. |
|
Marti Hanspeter |
|
1951 |
SUI |
Münchenstein |
|
01176 |
87. |
|
Borel Yannick |
|
1948 |
SUI |
Winterthur |
|
14123 |
88. |
|
Furrer Marc |
|
1936 |
SUI |
Olten |
|
02060 |
89. |
|
Post Nikolai |
|
1936 |
SUI |
Bätterkinden |
|
13186 |
90. |
|
Wyss Jonas |
|
1933 |
SUI |
Passugg-Araschgen |
|
13128 |
91. |
|
Faraone Ettore |
|
1930 |
SUI |
Davos Platz |
|
10546 |
92. |
|
Paschke Anton |
|
1925 |
SUI |
Rüti |
|
00476 |
93. |
|
Vasey Sébastien |
|
1917 |
SUI |
Le Grand-Saconnex |
|
15277 |
94. |
|
Arend Michal |
|
1912 |
SUI |
Zollikon |
|
01545 |
95. |
|
Trang Kevin |
|
1910 |
SUI |
Acacias |
|
15276 |
96. |
|
Vifian Heinz |
|
1910 |
SUI |
Stäfa |
|
00515 |
97. |
|
Trang Jean-Pierre |
|
1897 |
SUI |
Acacias |
|
15275 |
98. |
|
Nogler Samuel |
|
1896 |
SUI |
Bever |
|
11691 |
99. |
|
Keller Peter |
1894 |
1850 |
SUI |
Jona |
1307894 |
00159 |
100. |
|
Mettler Philipp |
|
1894 |
SUI |
Ibach |
|
14284 |
101. |
|
Besson Daniel |
|
1890 |
SUI |
Fleurier |
|
06332 |
102. |
|
Burkhardt Wilfried |
2064 |
1890 |
GER |
Freiburg |
4683285 |
09790 |
103. |
|
Muheim Sebastian |
|
1877 |
SUI |
Bätterkinden |
|
13000 |
104. |
|
Nuri Kambez |
|
1876 |
SUI |
Richterswil |
|
13223 |
105. |
|
Schmid David |
|
1871 |
SUI |
Schüpfheim |
|
13492 |
106. |
|
Schwab Felix |
|
1871 |
SUI |
S-Chanf |
|
12487 |
107. |
|
Meier Manuel |
|
1870 |
SUI |
Finsterwald |
|
12841 |
108. |
|
Monnerat David |
|
1867 |
SUI |
Niedergösgen |
|
11753 |
109. |
|
Morf Jürg Walter |
|
1857 |
SUI |
Landschlacht |
|
00483 |
110. |
|
Reust Erika |
1843 |
1836 |
SUI |
Volketswil |
1305301 |
01391 |
111. |
|
Notz Kurt |
|
1836 |
SUI |
Basel |
|
10500 |
112. |
|
Schaffner David |
|
1836 |
SUI |
Bern |
|
12402 |
113. |
|
Schmid Patrick |
|
1832 |
SUI |
Chur |
|
09631 |
114. |
|
Rindlisbacher Ernst |
|
1831 |
SUI |
Worb |
|
04879 |
|