Hauptturnier III
Rangliste nach der 5. Runde
Rg. |
SNr |
Name |
Elo |
FED |
Verein |
Pkt. |
BH |
1 |
20 |
Labelle Ambroise |
1553 |
SUI |
Zürich Sg |
5 |
13 |
2 |
30 |
Hurlimann Max |
1531 |
SUI |
Vevey Club |
4½ |
14½ |
3 |
42 |
Gamsa Loris |
1494 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
4½ |
14 |
4 |
62 |
Scotton Mike |
1396 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
4½ |
12½ |
5 |
43 |
Michaud Charly |
1493 |
SUI |
Monthey |
4 |
15 |
6 |
35 |
Fenner Donat |
1523 |
SUI |
Regensdorf |
4 |
14 |
7 |
13 |
Sibler Pius |
1570 |
SUI |
Mutschellen |
4 |
12½ |
8 |
25 |
Perréard Nicolas |
1538 |
SUI |
Echallens |
4 |
12 |
9 |
22 |
Abgottspon Pius |
1546 |
SUI |
Brig |
4 |
12 |
10 |
47 |
Lachappelle Elia |
1458 |
SUI |
Therwil |
3½ |
16 |
11 |
85 |
Jenny Philipp |
0 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
3½ |
14 |
12 |
12 |
Overney Alain |
1570 |
SUI |
Payerne |
3½ |
13½ |
13 |
23 |
Pecorini Anthony |
1544 |
SUI |
Nyon |
3½ |
12½ |
14 |
18 |
Rauss Denis-François |
1556 |
SUI |
Lausanne Le Joueur |
3½ |
12 |
15 |
11 |
Wurz Pascal |
1576 |
SUI |
Val De Travers |
3½ |
11½ |
16 |
29 |
Babineca Darja |
1531 |
SUI |
Bern |
3½ |
11 |
17 |
39 |
Mégroz Michael |
1498 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
3½ |
10½ |
18 |
8 |
Künzi Matthias |
1590 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
3½ |
10½ |
19 |
1 |
Heer Markus |
1618 |
SUI |
Othmarsingen |
3½ |
10 |
20 |
21 |
Lincke Paul |
1547 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
3½ |
10 |
21 |
36 |
Bonvin Claude-Alain |
1519 |
SUI |
Sierre |
3½ |
9 |
22 |
7 |
Isch Moritz |
1591 |
SUI |
Luzern Tribschen |
3 |
15 |
23 |
2 |
Helfrich Ernst |
1609 |
SUI |
Therwil |
3 |
15 |
24 |
41 |
Steiner Gabriel |
1498 |
SUI |
Emmenbrücke |
3 |
13½ |
25 |
24 |
Rüegg Peter |
1544 |
SUI |
Fehraltorf |
3 |
13½ |
26 |
16 |
Bolliger Willi |
1566 |
SUI |
Baden Sg |
3 |
13 |
27 |
66 |
Tschopp Olivier |
1378 |
SUI |
Baden Sg |
3 |
12½ |
28 |
9 |
Eichenberger Dominique |
1583 |
SUI |
Birseck |
3 |
12½ |
29 |
15 |
Gretener Frieda |
1567 |
SUI |
Baar |
3 |
12½ |
30 |
40 |
Neeser Rolf |
1498 |
SUI |
Biel Sk |
3 |
10½ |
31 |
51 |
Overney Alodie |
1447 |
SUI |
Payerne |
3 |
10½ |
32 |
61 |
Villanyi Alexia |
1402 |
SUI |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
3 |
10 |
33 |
52 |
Umbach Joel |
1446 |
SUI |
March-Höfe |
3 |
10 |
34 |
14 |
Tuor Elena |
1569 |
SUI |
Lugano Cs |
3 |
10 |
35 |
33 |
Albicker Laurenz |
1525 |
SUI |
Schaffhausen Munot Sg |
3 |
10 |
36 |
57 |
Uhlmann Alexander |
1422 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
3 |
9½ |
37 |
28 |
Wenger Hansueli |
1533 |
SUI |
Köniz-Wabern |
3 |
9½ |
38 |
10 |
Stijve Niels |
1583 |
SUI |
Payerne |
3 |
9½ |
39 |
46 |
Peter Yul |
1475 |
SUI |
Aarau Sk |
3 |
8½ |
40 |
72 |
Ortegon Melissa |
1322 |
SUI |
Solothurn Sk |
3 |
8½ |
41 |
60 |
Trösch Martin |
1403 |
SUI |
Romanshorn |
3 |
8 |
42 |
55 |
Farner Ruedi |
1428 |
SUI |
Baden Sg |
2½ |
14½ |
43 |
53 |
Fallegger Kurt |
1436 |
SUI |
Basel Roche |
2½ |
14 |
44 |
19 |
Binz Lennox |
1553 |
SUI |
Zürich Chess4kids |
2½ |
13 |
45 |
37 |
Reichelmeier Ruedi |
1515 |
SUI |
Zürich |
2½ |
12½ |
46 |
48 |
Brandis Sarah |
1452 |
SUI |
Stäfa |
2½ |
12½ |
47 |
34 |
Meier-Manetsch Alfred |
1524 |
SUI |
Romanshorn |
2½ |
12 |
48 |
4 |
Born Hans |
1603 |
SUI |
Mutschellen |
2½ |
12 |
49 |
59 |
Guarisco Gianna |
1405 |
SUI |
Villmergen |
2½ |
11½ |
50 |
77 |
Colchero Nicolas |
1214 |
ESP |
Solothurn Sk |
2½ |
11 |
51 |
5 |
Rupp Werner |
1602 |
SUI |
Luzern Sk |
2½ |
10 |
52 |
45 |
Kannan Ritish |
1482 |
SUI |
Döttingen-Klingnau |
2 |
12½ |
53 |
90 |
Tamrazyan Ararat |
0 |
SUI |
Aarau Sk |
2 |
12½ |
54 |
56 |
Birbaum Hans |
1425 |
SUI |
Mutschellen |
2 |
12½ |
55 |
70 |
Rychener Elina |
1346 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
2 |
12½ |
56 |
78 |
Bischoff Peter |
0 |
SUI |
S-Schweiz |
2 |
12½ |
57 |
27 |
Mathys Hansruedi |
1533 |
SUI |
Brügg |
2 |
12½ |
58 |
71 |
Yevdokimov Seva |
1329 |
SUI |
Bern |
2 |
12 |
59 |
63 |
Abbet Michel |
1394 |
SUI |
Monthey |
2 |
11 |
60 |
65 |
Paganini Manuel |
1386 |
SUI |
Engadin |
2 |
11 |
61 |
54 |
Haegin Thomas |
1435 |
SUI |
Zürich Réti Ask |
2 |
11 |
62 |
38 |
Martin Laurent |
1509 |
SUI |
Sierre |
2 |
10½ |
63 |
17 |
Agustoni Cornelio |
1557 |
SUI |
Mutschellen |
2 |
10½ |
64 |
32 |
Mink Hans |
1529 |
SUI |
Köniz Bubenberg |
2 |
10½ |
65 |
50 |
Jung Fredy |
1449 |
SUI |
Emmenbrücke |
2 |
10½ |
66 |
73 |
Fontana Javier |
1294 |
SUI |
Herrliberg |
2 |
10½ |
67 |
68 |
Wyder Evelyne |
1364 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2 |
10½ |
68 |
67 |
Pecorini Bryan |
1373 |
SUI |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
2 |
10 |
69 |
49 |
Cauderay Philippe |
1451 |
SUI |
Renens Amateurs |
2 |
10 |
70 |
26 |
Koch Werner A. |
1534 |
SUI |
Baar |
2 |
10 |
71 |
58 |
Kostezer Elias |
1415 |
SUI |
Bern |
2 |
9½ |
72 |
3 |
Soltermann Jürg |
1607 |
SUI |
Thun Sk |
2 |
9½ |
73 |
69 |
Prakash Abhishek |
1350 |
SUI |
Chessflyers Kloten |
2 |
8½ |
74 |
44 |
Kwiatkowski Antoni |
1488 |
SUI |
Aarau Sk |
2 |
7½ |
75 |
64 |
Ninomiya Christian |
1393 |
SUI |
Zürich Wollishofen |
2 |
7½ |
76 |
6 |
Bujard Didier |
1600 |
SUI |
Genève Bois-Gentil |
1½ |
11½ |
77 |
31 |
Panizza Josef |
1530 |
SUI |
Brugg |
1½ |
11½ |
78 |
89 |
Stocker Nils |
0 |
SUI |
Solothurn Sk |
1½ |
8½ |
79 |
92 |
Zhang Steve |
0 |
SUI |
Ehrendingen |
1 |
12½ |
80 |
75 |
Binz Norris |
1276 |
SUI |
Zürich Chess4kids |
1 |
11½ |
81 |
79 |
Bürki Julian |
0 |
SUI |
Kirchberg |
1 |
11 |
82 |
82 |
Holzgang Marc |
0 |
SUI |
Cham |
1 |
10½ |
83 |
87 |
Saicharan Balaji |
0 |
SUI |
Dübendorf |
1 |
10½ |
84 |
84 |
Ineichen Lionel |
0 |
SUI |
Biel SG |
1 |
10 |
85 |
91 |
Tamrazyan Hasmik |
0 |
SUI |
Aarau Sk |
1 |
10 |
86 |
83 |
Holzgang Robin |
0 |
SUI |
Cham |
1 |
9½ |
87 |
74 |
Bachmann Urs |
1292 |
SUI |
Baar |
1 |
9½ |
88 |
76 |
Burkhalter Sven |
1275 |
SUI |
Aarau Sk |
1 |
8½ |
89 |
88 |
Senn Sylvia |
0 |
SUI |
Uetikon am See |
1 |
8 |
90 |
86 |
Pandian Arunkumar Harishankar |
0 |
SUI |
Zürich Sg |
1 |
6½ |
91 |
81 |
Chandrasekar Tarun |
0 |
SUI |
Aarau SK |
0 |
9 |
92 |
80 |
Bürki Sereina |
0 |
SUI |
Kirchberg |
0 |
8 |
|