Hauptturnier III
Startrangliste
TNr |
Titel |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Land |
Verein/Ort |
FideKenn |
PKZ |
1. |
|
Gretener Frieda |
|
1619 |
SUI |
Cham |
|
07985 |
2. |
|
Retti Marco |
|
1607 |
SUI |
Bressaucourt |
|
15351 |
3. |
|
Maier René |
|
1606 |
SUI |
Allschwil |
|
11170 |
4. |
|
Mink Hans |
|
1603 |
SUI |
Bolligen Dorf |
|
03109 |
5. |
|
Reichelmeier Rudolf |
|
1601 |
SUI |
Seewen |
|
05666 |
6. |
|
Stähelin Hartmann |
|
1598 |
SUI |
Basel |
|
04875 |
7. |
|
Furginé Claude |
|
1594 |
SUI |
Safenwil |
|
07497 |
8. |
|
Wüthrich Marlies |
|
1591 |
SUI |
Frutigen |
|
12798 |
9. |
|
Ackermann Stefan |
|
1590 |
SUI |
Aathal |
|
14334 |
10. |
|
Lüthi Joachim |
|
1589 |
SUI |
Wil |
|
07184 |
11. |
|
Rölli Xaver |
|
1588 |
SUI |
Emmenbrücke |
|
13100 |
12. |
|
Soltermann Jürg |
|
1588 |
SUI |
Grosshöchstetten |
|
04353 |
13. |
|
Ruhle Ernst-Albrech |
|
1587 |
GER |
Bargteheide |
|
08581 |
14. |
|
Jäggi Fritz |
|
1581 |
SUI |
Wynau |
|
11228 |
15. |
|
Meili Martin |
|
1581 |
SUI |
Volketswil |
|
05197 |
16. |
|
Wunderle Karl |
|
1577 |
SUI |
Riehen |
|
09917 |
17. |
|
Agustoni Cornelio |
|
1576 |
SUI |
Zufikon |
|
08809 |
18. |
|
Mani Christian |
|
1574 |
SUI |
Kriens |
|
00938 |
19. |
|
Britschgi-Zwimpfer |
|
1572 |
SUI |
Sarnen |
|
06262 |
20. |
|
Koppen Willem |
|
1571 |
SUI |
Hombrechtikon |
|
08104 |
21. |
|
Flury Richard |
|
1569 |
SUI |
Birsfelden |
|
01173 |
22. |
|
Joseph Hans |
|
1564 |
SUI |
Wil |
|
05527 |
23. |
|
Meier Beat |
|
1561 |
SUI |
Kreuzlingen |
|
13245 |
24. |
|
Angst Robin |
|
1556 |
SUI |
Dulliken |
|
14111 |
25. |
|
Zigerova Petra |
|
1553 |
CZE |
Praha |
|
14576 |
26. |
|
Brkic Vladimir |
|
1552 |
SUI |
Zürich |
|
02603 |
27. |
|
Rüegsegger Fabio |
|
1550 |
SUI |
Olten |
|
09537 |
28. |
|
Schlaepfer Heidi |
|
1550 |
SUI |
Heerbrugg |
|
04717 |
29. |
|
Cuany Fredy |
|
1548 |
SUI |
Lausanne |
|
01022 |
30. |
|
Reisinger Karl-Hein |
|
1548 |
SUI |
Muri |
|
14458 |
31. |
|
Desboeufs Isabelle |
|
1546 |
SUI |
Lausanne |
|
07217 |
32. |
|
Meier-Manetsch Alfr |
|
1546 |
SUI |
Romanshorn |
|
10872 |
33. |
|
Zihlmann Michael |
|
1545 |
SUI |
Escholzmatt |
|
13555 |
34. |
|
Huber Dominik |
|
1544 |
SUI |
Niederhelfenschwil |
|
14840 |
35. |
|
Marti Tobias |
|
1544 |
SUI |
Münchenstein |
|
12604 |
36. |
|
Langenberger Jean |
|
1542 |
SUI |
Romanel-sur-Morges |
|
06922 |
37. |
|
Fallegger Kurt |
|
1540 |
SUI |
Obermumpf |
|
04302 |
38. |
|
Drobný Michail |
|
1538 |
SUI |
Stäfa |
|
15545 |
39. |
|
Pfluger Erwin |
|
1530 |
SUI |
Basel |
|
786 |
40. |
|
Dünner Thomas |
|
1529 |
SUI |
Herrliberg |
|
14245 |
41. |
|
Gregg Robin |
|
1528 |
SUI |
Derendingen |
|
13185 |
42. |
|
Mayer Demian |
|
1523 |
SUI |
Winterthur |
|
12761 |
43. |
|
Schlunke Hans-Peter |
|
1523 |
SUI |
Marly |
|
06649 |
44. |
|
Huber Ruth |
|
1521 |
SUI |
Winterthur |
|
03260 |
45. |
|
Udry Frédy |
|
1521 |
SUI |
Möhlin |
|
07901 |
46. |
|
Kengelbacher Kurt |
|
1517 |
SUI |
Widnau |
|
08151 |
47. |
|
Lauber Albert |
|
1514 |
SUI |
Glis |
|
10112 |
48. |
|
Niegemeier Karl-Léo |
|
1514 |
SUI |
Le Grand-Saconnex |
|
01433 |
49. |
|
Florin Robert |
|
1513 |
SUI |
Genève |
|
01698 |
50. |
|
Dupuis Jean-Françoi |
|
1509 |
SUI |
La Sarraz |
|
11739 |
51. |
|
Zbinden Fritz |
|
1504 |
SUI |
Wallenwil |
|
12851 |
52. |
|
Maurer Felix |
|
1503 |
SUI |
Pully |
|
13338 |
53. |
|
Späti Michael |
|
1502 |
SUI |
Subingen |
|
13540 |
54. |
|
Hättenschwiler Anni |
|
1501 |
SUI |
Flawil |
|
04782 |
55. |
|
Caillet Gilles |
|
1497 |
SUI |
Herisau |
|
04147 |
56. |
|
Schmid Rudolf |
|
1497 |
SUI |
Le Lignon |
|
01538 |
57. |
|
Halm Bruno |
|
1479 |
SUI |
Dornach |
|
06909 |
58. |
|
Zellweger Michael |
|
1471 |
SUI |
Pfungen |
|
14021 |
59. |
|
Retti Ivan |
|
1470 |
SUI |
Bressaucourt |
|
15325 |
60. |
|
Del Val Josefa |
|
1465 |
SUI |
St-Aubin |
|
07467 |
61. |
|
Mienert Magnus |
|
1462 |
SUI |
Benzenschwil |
|
13193 |
62. |
|
Troesch Martin |
|
1455 |
SUI |
St. Gallen |
|
10323 |
63. |
|
Sprenger Paul |
|
1454 |
SUI |
Rickenbach |
|
03967 |
64. |
|
Toller Clotin |
|
1454 |
SUI |
Zernez |
|
15063 |
65. |
|
Cochand Gilbert |
|
1452 |
SUI |
Aubonne |
|
08448 |
66. |
|
Fenner Donat |
|
1451 |
SUI |
Regensdorf |
|
03782 |
67. |
|
Looser Manuel |
|
1450 |
SUI |
Wetzikon |
|
15504 |
68. |
|
Dupont Colin |
|
1448 |
SUI |
Reconvilier |
|
15539 |
69. |
|
Wälchli Martin |
|
1447 |
SUI |
Biel/Bienne |
|
11960 |
70. |
|
Abramovski Werner |
|
1444 |
SUI |
Oberuzwil |
|
03774 |
71. |
|
Sibler Pius |
|
1444 |
SUI |
Winkel |
|
12550 |
72. |
|
Grillon Charline |
|
1434 |
SUI |
Echallens |
|
14887 |
73. |
|
Nellissen Werner |
|
1427 |
SUI |
Bern |
|
01489 |
74. |
|
Blumenstein Max |
|
1411 |
SUI |
Küsnacht |
|
08562 |
75. |
|
Birbaum Hans |
|
1408 |
SUI |
Widen |
|
11879 |
76. |
|
Eichmann Yvonne |
|
1396 |
SUI |
Uznach |
|
13613 |
77. |
|
Eichmann Emanuel |
|
1395 |
SUI |
Uznach |
|
14421 |
78. |
|
Schmidlin Walter |
|
1375 |
SUI |
Grellingen |
|
04098 |
79. |
|
Sieber Ulrich |
|
1361 |
SUI |
Küblis |
|
08595 |
80. |
|
Burri Roman |
|
1185 |
SUI |
Hunzenschwil |
|
12074 |
81. |
|
Bächtold Christian |
|
|
SUI |
Wollerau |
|
16070 |
82. |
|
Cristiano Gerardo |
|
|
SUI |
Strengelbach |
|
|
83. |
|
Fuchs Lukas |
|
|
SUI |
Altendorf |
|
16068 |
84. |
|
Grillon Cédric |
|
|
SUI |
Echallens |
|
15585 |
85. |
|
Grillon Jean-Luc |
|
|
SUI |
Echallens |
|
14886 |
86. |
|
Hüppin August |
|
|
SUI |
Ebertswil |
|
16095 |
87. |
|
Kaufmann Patrick |
|
|
SUI |
Schindellegi |
|
15983 |
88. |
|
Meier Cristina |
|
|
SUI |
Finsterwald |
|
16090 |
89. |
|
Merz Florian |
|
|
SUI |
Wollerau |
|
|
90. |
|
Raetsky Kirill |
|
|
RUS |
Voronezh |
|
|
91. |
|
Rohner Franziska |
|
|
SUI |
Stäfa |
|
15648 |
92. |
|
Senn Michael |
|
|
SUI |
Höfe |
|
16069 |
93. |
|
Spoerri Maximilian |
|
|
SUI |
Zeiningen |
|
15709 |
94. |
|
Steiner Katharina |
|
|
SUI |
|
|
|
95. |
|
Wampfler Rafael |
|
|
SUI |
Kernenried |
|
14536 |
97. |
|
Leuenberger Walter |
|
1554 |
SUI |
Samedan |
|
01421 |
96. |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|