Hauptturnier II
Rangliste nach der 2. Runde
Rg. |
SNr |
Name |
Elo |
FED |
Verein |
Pkt. |
BH |
1 |
15 |
Germann Leo |
1793 |
SUI |
Zürich Ibm |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Trachsel Peter |
1856 |
SUI |
Spiez |
2 |
1 |
3 |
27 |
Schiendorfer Alexander |
1768 |
SUI |
Solothurn Sk |
2 |
1 |
|
30 |
Angst Oliver |
1755 |
SUI |
Olten |
2 |
1 |
|
58 |
Tregoubov Maxime |
1661 |
FRA |
F-Frankreich |
2 |
1 |
|
65 |
Felder Markus |
1641 |
SUI |
Basel Sg |
2 |
1 |
|
66 |
Guarisco Renzo |
1641 |
SUI |
Villmergen |
2 |
1 |
|
71 |
Steinmann Peter |
1631 |
SUI |
Baden Sg |
2 |
1 |
9 |
37 |
Carron Jean-Marie |
1727 |
SUI |
Martigny |
2 |
1 |
|
52 |
Tamrazyan Gohar |
1692 |
GER |
Aarau Sk |
2 |
1 |
|
86 |
Bounlom Jannik |
1507 |
SUI |
Aadorf |
2 |
1 |
12 |
7 |
Paolini Fabio |
1832 |
ITA |
Brig |
2 |
1 |
|
9 |
Keller Felix |
1827 |
SUI |
Döttingen-Klingnau |
2 |
1 |
14 |
2 |
Wiser Hans-Rudolf |
1858 |
SUI |
Baar |
1½ |
1½ |
|
17 |
Meier Manuel |
1792 |
SUI |
Luzern Tribschen |
1½ |
1½ |
|
62 |
Furginé Claude |
1647 |
SUI |
Oftringen |
1½ |
1½ |
17 |
20 |
Meier Beat |
1773 |
SUI |
Romanshorn |
1½ |
1½ |
|
28 |
Stucki Matthias |
1766 |
SUI |
Lyss-Seeland |
1½ |
1½ |
19 |
6 |
Lu Hanqi |
1839 |
SUI |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
1½ |
1½ |
|
39 |
Huggler Andreas |
1721 |
SUI |
Simme |
1½ |
1½ |
|
59 |
Fratschöl Philipp |
1660 |
SUI |
Baar |
1½ |
1½ |
22 |
76 |
Chuck Roderick |
1604 |
SUI |
Bern |
1½ |
1½ |
23 |
33 |
Kofler Alois |
1736 |
SUI |
Brugg |
1½ |
1½ |
24 |
13 |
Sidler Samuel |
1797 |
SUI |
Thun Sk |
1½ |
1 |
25 |
12 |
Zuber Claude |
1798 |
SUI |
Brig |
1½ |
1 |
26 |
19 |
De Jonckheere Cyrill |
1773 |
SUI |
Biel Sg |
1½ |
½ |
|
74 |
Arcaro Alexandre |
1606 |
SUI |
Dübendorf |
1½ |
½ |
28 |
29 |
Nawrocki Bronislaw |
1761 |
SUI |
Genève Bois-Gentil |
1 |
2 |
29 |
79 |
Eigenmann Bruno |
1594 |
SUI |
Romanshorn |
1 |
2 |
30 |
14 |
Vögeli Max |
1795 |
SUI |
Döttingen-Klingnau |
1 |
2 |
|
16 |
Lustenberger Josef |
1792 |
SUI |
Emmenbrücke |
1 |
2 |
|
42 |
Forster Martin |
1716 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
1 |
2 |
|
43 |
Umbach Rahel |
1710 |
SUI |
Zürich Wollishofen |
1 |
2 |
|
50 |
Wehrle Ferdi |
1697 |
SUI |
Niederrohrdorf |
1 |
2 |
|
51 |
Mares Otakar |
1693 |
SUI |
Baden Sg |
1 |
2 |
36 |
5 |
Butzerin Martin |
1843 |
SUI |
Arosa |
1 |
2 |
|
10 |
Schärer Rolf |
1812 |
SUI |
Baden Sg |
1 |
2 |
|
21 |
Pfäffli Fritz |
1773 |
SUI |
Baden Sg |
1 |
2 |
|
44 |
Maier René |
1709 |
SUI |
Basel Roche |
1 |
2 |
40 |
22 |
Varvat Thierry |
1773 |
SUI |
Prilly Crazy-Horse |
1 |
2 |
|
25 |
Pellaton Fernand |
1769 |
SUI |
Court |
1 |
2 |
|
26 |
Baumgartner Peter |
1768 |
SUI |
Biel Sk |
1 |
2 |
|
35 |
Colchero Oliver |
1730 |
ESP |
Solothurn Sk |
1 |
2 |
|
73 |
Bueche Lucas |
1624 |
SUI |
Payerne |
1 |
2 |
|
82 |
Jarai Csenge |
1571 |
SUI |
Genève Club |
1 |
2 |
46 |
45 |
Walker Bruno |
1708 |
SUI |
Bern Bümpliz |
1 |
2 |
47 |
34 |
Gartmann Luzius |
1732 |
SUI |
Stäfa |
1 |
1½ |
|
75 |
Bucher Walter |
1604 |
SUI |
Buchrain |
1 |
1½ |
49 |
54 |
Brandenberger Walter |
1688 |
SUI |
Mutschellen |
1 |
1½ |
|
55 |
Barth Can-Elian |
1687 |
SUI |
Niederlenz |
1 |
1½ |
51 |
1 |
Günsberg Alex |
1858 |
SUI |
Crans-Montana C.E.C. |
1 |
1 |
|
64 |
Saxer Bruno |
1643 |
SUI |
Wollerau |
1 |
1 |
|
67 |
Hammerschmidt Walter |
1641 |
SUI |
Basel Roche |
1 |
1 |
54 |
11 |
Amsler Kaspar |
1806 |
SUI |
Köniz Bubenberg |
1 |
1 |
|
18 |
Spielmann Beat |
1790 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
1 |
1 |
56 |
80 |
Pecorini Jean-Marc |
1585 |
SUI |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
1 |
1 |
57 |
8 |
Fux Anton |
1827 |
SUI |
Brig |
1 |
1 |
58 |
4 |
Nägelin Luis |
1854 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
½ |
2 |
59 |
72 |
Frei Tiziano |
1629 |
SUI |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
½ |
2 |
60 |
38 |
Lanz Martin |
1723 |
SUI |
Zofingen |
½ |
1½ |
|
41 |
Montanari Josef |
1719 |
SUI |
Schaffhausen Munot Sg |
½ |
1½ |
|
48 |
Monnard Daniel |
1700 |
SUI |
Chêne-Bourg |
½ |
1½ |
|
70 |
Mazzoni Renzo |
1634 |
SUI |
Emmenbrücke |
½ |
1½ |
64 |
60 |
Bayard Eric |
1654 |
SUI |
Sierre |
½ |
1½ |
|
81 |
Huber Ruth |
1582 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
½ |
1½ |
66 |
32 |
Fischer Paul |
1739 |
SUI |
Olten |
½ |
1½ |
|
53 |
Schlegel Igor |
1690 |
SUI |
Bern |
½ |
1½ |
|
61 |
Agustoni Marco |
1647 |
SUI |
Mutschellen |
½ |
1½ |
|
83 |
Hofer Jill |
1555 |
SUI |
Solothurn Sk |
½ |
1½ |
70 |
36 |
Rahm Beat |
1730 |
SUI |
Pfäffikon (zh) |
½ |
1½ |
71 |
40 |
Rusconi Benito |
1721 |
SUI |
St. Gallen Sk |
½ |
1 |
72 |
49 |
Meyer Mathew |
1699 |
SUI |
Genève Club |
½ |
1 |
|
78 |
Pecorini Angie |
1598 |
SUI |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
½ |
1 |
74 |
69 |
Flükiger Kurt |
1634 |
SUI |
Bern Bümpliz |
0 |
2 |
75 |
23 |
Weber René |
1773 |
SUI |
Kirchberg |
0 |
2 |
|
24 |
Krähenbühl Jean |
1772 |
SUI |
Thun Sk |
0 |
2 |
|
57 |
Muller Daniel |
1661 |
SUI |
Genève Echiquier Romand |
0 |
2 |
78 |
47 |
Strebel Stefan |
1703 |
SUI |
Wohlen (ag) |
0 |
2 |
79 |
46 |
Späti Kurt |
1707 |
SUI |
Solothurn Sk |
0 |
1½ |
80 |
56 |
Fischer Max |
1678 |
SUI |
Luzern Sk |
0 |
1 |
|
77 |
Dupuis Jean-François |
1603 |
SUI |
Renens Amateurs |
0 |
1 |
|
84 |
Britschgi Michèle |
1552 |
SUI |
Luzern Tribschen |
0 |
1 |
|
85 |
Bretscher Robert |
1548 |
SUI |
Basel Roche |
0 |
1 |
84 |
31 |
Müri Felix |
1746 |
SUI |
Baden Sg |
0 |
1 |
|
68 |
Wespi Josef |
1640 |
SUI |
Rontal |
0 |
1 |
86 |
63 |
Funk Kurt |
1645 |
SUI |
Biel Sk |
0 |
1 |
|