2° Lega
Ost 2
3° Turno
Wil SC 2 | - | Chessflyers 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Zürich Réti 1 | - | Glattbrugg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Dübendorf 1 | - | Aadorf 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Wädenswil 1 | - | Stäfa 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wil SC 2 | 5 | 12 |
2. | Wädenswil 1 | 4 | 10½ |
3. | Glattbrugg 1 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Dübendorf 1 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Chessflyers 1 | 3 | 8 |
6. | Zürich Réti 1 | 2 | 8½ |
7. | Stäfa 1 | 2 | 7½ |
8. | Aadorf 1 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Wil SC 2 (2051) | - | Chessflyers 1 (1902) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Georg Fröwis (2127) | - | Arnold Fuchs (2040) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damian Karrer (2082) | - | Hansuli Remensberger (2016) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Maux (2099) | - | Saul Richman (1964) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benedikt Klocker (2011) | - | Patrick Biercher (1764) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leopold Juen (1971) | - | Ciril Trcek (1830) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Karrer (2017) | - | Heinz Iseli (1797) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich Réti 1 (2003) | - | Glattbrugg 1 (1956) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Vincent Kriste (2150) | - | Franz Kleinsasser (2056) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emanuel Wyler (2047) | - | Stephan Wiser (1990) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edmund Hofstetter (2024) | - | Stefan Kögl (1910) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lorenz Wüthrich (1980) | - | Linus Capraro (1953) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Schnelli (1912) | - | René Birchler (1903) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Kaufmann (1906) | - | Valentin Perego (1921) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dübendorf 1 (1964) | - | Aadorf 1 (1783) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Florin Paun (2117) | - | Karl Brunner (1986) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giorgio Cucchi (2033) | - | Markus Jenni (1811) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Gallati (2029) | - | Ruedi Duttweiler (1710) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Bundi (1845) | - | Paul Frischknecht (1834) | 1 | : | 0 |
Igor Semenic (1876) | - | Raphael Golder (1518) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Forster (1886) | - | Denes Kis (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wädenswil 1 (1826) | - | Stäfa 1 (1925) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Philipp Annen (1824) | - | Jes Caspersen (2117) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Blattner (2012) | - | Adrian Grüner (2014) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1869) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1953) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Georgiadis (1607) | - | Rolf Gimmel (1859) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Grevé (1870) | - | Martin Fluit (1903) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Probst (1773) | - | Urs Kammermann (1704) | 1 | : | 0 |