3° Lega
Zentral 3
1° Turno
Baden SG 4 | - | Luzern SK 4 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Birseck 3 | - | Freiamt SC 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | - | Olten 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Aarau SK 2 | - | Zofingen 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern SK 4 | 2 | 4½ |
2. | Birseck 3 | 2 | 4 |
Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 2 | 4 | |
4. | Aarau SK 2 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Zofingen 1 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Freiamt SC 2 | 0 | 2 |
Olten 3 | 0 | 2 | |
8. | Baden SG 4 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Baden SG 4 (1737) | - | Luzern SK 4 (1830) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Patrick Fallet (1772) | - | Dominik Popp (1862) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bryan Hess (1656) | - | Klaus Odermatt (1831) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Steinmann (1666) | - | Hans Duss (1822) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Achermann (1873) | - | Jakob Rickenbach (1877) | 1 | : | 0 |
Friedrich Kaufmann (1740) | - | Albert Dietz (1766) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Müri (1714) | - | Mouhamed Bouzidi (1820) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck 3 (1825) | - | Freiamt SC 2 (1737) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Christian Schenk (1984) | - | Alex Kühne (1857) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Fatzer (1905) | - | Jörg Bieri (1776) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Willimann (1735) | - | Renzo Guarisco (1675) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Bischof (1848) | - | Bernhard Amstad (1653) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Wentz (1713) | - | Walter Brandenberger (1758) | ½ | : | ½ |
Enrique Garcia (1762) | - | Walter Röthlisberger (1700) | 1 | : | 0 |
Döttingen-Klingnau 1 (1768) | - | Olten 3 (1773) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Walter Bugmann (1916) | - | Hansjörg Thomi (1894) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Bajrami (1806) | - | Nebojsa Rajic (1765) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mohammed Nikzad (1783) | - | Jesse Angst (1708) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Hugentobler (1698) | - | Josef Schmid (1779) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Weber (1653) | - | Thomas Schmidt (1766) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Bugmann (1753) | - | Peter Schmid (1727) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aarau SK 2 (1761) | - | Zofingen 1 (1798) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Dragisa Stojcic (1900) | - | Ferid Ibric (1963) | ½ | : | ½ |
Otto Baur (1865) | - | Andreas Tschöpe (1855) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Burckhardt (1807) | - | Stephan Tschöpe (1792) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Zahnd (1691) | - | Vaclav Zbornik (1725) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vladimir Gutalj (1672) | - | Niklaus Waber (1718) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Stöckli (1628) | - | Boaz Lengyel (1733) | 0 | : | 1 |