3° Lega
Nordwest 1
2° Turno
Reichenstein SF 4 | - | Basel Novartis 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Reinach-Rössli 3 | - | Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Bassecourt 1 | - | Basel SORAB 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Therwil 3 | - | Birseck 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birseck 2 | 4 | 11 |
2. | Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 4 | 8½ |
3. | Basel Novartis 2 | 4 | 7½ |
4. | Basel SORAB 2 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Bassecourt 1 | 2 | 4½ |
6. | Reichenstein SF 4 | 0 | 4½ |
7. | Therwil 3 | 0 | 3½ |
8. | Reinach-Rössli 3 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Reichenstein SF 4 (1790) | - | Basel Novartis 2 (1831) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Walter Maeschli (1764) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2084) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Birchmeier (1894) | - | Jan Jungmann (1872) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Birchmeier (1851) | - | Daniel Lehmann (1797) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Sieber (1809) | - | Srbislav Bojic (1823) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Ulmer (1725) | - | Thomas Nyffenegger (1700) | 1 | : | 0 |
Willi Zubler (1698) | - | Markus Heitzmann (1710) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reinach-Rössli 3 (1702) | - | Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1689) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Michel Gogniat (1845) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (1909) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Steiger (1799) | - | Dragan Isailovic (1763) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Müller (1720) | - | Adrien Etienne (1439) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hermann Wolf (1708) | - | Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1681) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Fulgraff (1554) | - | Marie Weigel (1750) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alberto Amigo (1583) | - | Claude Desboeufs (1590) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bassecourt 1 (1662) | - | Basel SORAB 2 (1590) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Loic Erard (1490) | - | Miladin Gajic (1785) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alain Stadelmann (1889) | - | Vladimir Budinski (1517) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julien Hess (1852) | - | Slavko Jovanovic (1596) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Schaller (1649) | - | Owen Bürgler (1480) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Teneriello (1524) | - | Borislav Budisin | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Bourquard (1565) | - | Sven Hoppe (1573) | ½ | : | ½ |
Therwil 3 (1751) | - | Birseck 2 (1931) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Kurt Steck (1815) | - | Ernst Fatzer (1919) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Frischknecht (1751) | - | Roland Beck (2041) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Rüegger (1688) | - | Albert Fischli (1894) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Ledermann (1845) | - | Rudolf Radlingmayr (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Märki (1710) | - | Hanspeter Marti (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reynald Christen (1694) | - | Daniel Janko (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |