3° Lega
Nordwest 2
3° Turno
Reichenstein SF 3 | - | Birseck 5 | 6 | : | 0 |
Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 2 | - | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 5 | 2 | : | 4 |
Pfeffingen 1 | - | Basel Gundeldingen 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Therwil 2 | - | Basel Roche 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein SF 3 | 6 | 15½ |
2. | Therwil 2 | 5 | 13 |
3. | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 5 | 4 | 10½ |
4. | Basel Gundeldingen 1 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 2 | 2 | 9½ |
6. | Basel Roche 2 | 2 | 5½ |
7. | Birseck 5 | 1 | 4 |
8. | Pfeffingen 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Reichenstein SF 3 (1966) | - | Birseck 5 (1613) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Klaus Bräunlin (1996) | - | Benjamin Seitz (1778) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Werner Finck (2078) | - | Andi Muheim (1690) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Layer (1921) | - | Peter Hug (1424) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franz Meier (1953) | - | Gilles Pillonel (1713) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Sommeregger (1875) | - | Vincent Pillonel (1594) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Flückiger (1975) | - | Caroline Marti (1476) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 2 (1763) | - | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 5 (1723) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
François Klopfenstein (1840) | - | Werner Widmer (1912) | 0 | : | 1 |
Didier Schaller (1818) | - | Marco Chevalier (1780) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Lachat (1819) | - | Thomas Arnold (1710) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernard Menozzi (1758) | - | Alfred Fricker (1697) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fernand Pellaton (1766) | - | Robert Stritmatter (1657) | ½ | : | ½ |
Didier Chételat (1578) | - | Markus Trottmann (1583) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pfeffingen 1 (1698) | - | Basel Gundeldingen 1 (1797) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Herbert Tschumi (1986) | - | Markus Krüttli (1927) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Haller (1838) | - | Michael Weber (1900) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Heckendorn (1505) | - | Mirsad Pasagic | 0 | : | 1 |
Alban Brodbeck (1746) | - | Peter Zobrist (1730) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Wyss (1430) | - | Andreas Christen (1685) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Peter Mangold (1685) | - | Gerd Tolle (1743) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 2 (1910) | - | Basel Roche 2 (1711) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Marcel Schmid (1955) | - | Kurt Fallegger (1570) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Moser (1982) | - | René Maier (1652) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Haag (1818) | - | Hanspeter Müller (1729) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Koch (1899) | - | Bela Takacs (1722) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joachim Kellenberger (1907) | - | Philipp Kilchling (1784) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Göttin (1901) | - | Gabriel Pongracz (1808) | 1 | : | 0 |