2° Lega
Nordwest 1
7° Turno
Basel Roche 1 | - | Basel BVB 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Basel Novartis 1 | - | Basel SG 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Liestal 2 | - | Reinach-Rössli 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 4 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 4 | 13 | 29½ |
2. | Reinach-Rössli 2 | 12 | 31 |
3. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 8 | 24 |
4. | Basel BVB 1 | 8 | 23 |
5. | Basel Roche 1 | 8 | 22 |
6. | Basel Novartis 1 | 5 | 20 |
7. | Liestal 2 | 2 | 12 |
8. | Basel SG 2 | 0 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Basel Roche 1 (1897) | - | Basel BVB 1 (1921) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Marcel Joray (2081) | - | Andreas Heimann (2228) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Werner Pollermann (1845) | - | Mosko Grünberger (1940) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Harsch (2016) | - | Horst Lutz (1886) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Kurt Fallegger (1573) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2227) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Josef Koch (1970) | - | Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1764) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Erwin Pfluger (1481) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Basel Novartis 1 (1930) | - | Basel SG 2 (1771) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Stefan Hörbing (2091) | - | Uwe Zinke (1827) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Pierre Lenders (1974) | - | Timothée Cuénod (1760) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Kramer (1851) | - | Alessandro Valli (1950) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Graber (1899) | - | Paul Riedel (1760) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Urwyler (1870) | - | Peter Kettiger (1639) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Jungmann (1892) | - | Claude Monnat (1691) | 1 | : | 0 |
Liestal 2 (1730) | - | Reinach-Rössli 2 (2037) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | |||
Adam Herzfeld (1826) | - | Juan-Luis Fernandez (2328) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans-Ulrich Baumann (1654) | - | Thomas Buttenmüller (2085) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Urs Bissig (1765) | - | Christian Terraz (2128) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans Grob (1852) | - | Mensur Zenkic (2085) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michael Blickle (1644) | - | Michel Gogniat (1886) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Fred Blaser (1640) | - | Hermann Wolf (1709) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 4 (2061) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (1945) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Michael Ritzau (2246) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1830) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Jeker (2031) | - | Zoran Bojic (2213) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Luginbühl (2105) | - | Hans-Joachim Gierth (2232) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivo Berweger (1983) | - | Benjamin Grunder (1715) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Mesmer (1890) | - | René Imhoff (1864) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Polanyi (2108) | - | Milorad Brborovic (1817) | 0 | : | 1 |