3° Lega
Zentral 1
7° Turno
Baden SG 5 | - | Zürich Höngg 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Zimmerberg 1 | - | Zürich EW 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Zürich Réti 3 | - | Zürich Springer 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Aarau SK 1 | - | Zürich IBM 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zimmerberg 1 | 11 | 27 |
2. | Zürich EW 1 | 10 | 23½ |
3. | Zürich Réti 3 | 9 | 24 |
4. | Aarau SK 1 | 8 | 27 |
5. | Baden SG 5 | 6 | 20½ |
6. | Zürich Springer 2 | 6 | 16½ |
7. | Zürich IBM 1 | 4 | 17 |
8. | Zürich Höngg 2 | 2 | 12½ |
Einzelresultate
Baden SG 5 (1748) | - | Zürich Höngg 2 (1616) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hendrik Pruys (1949) | - | Daniela Tähkänen (1296) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Durand (1755) | - | René Strobel (1771) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hermann Schachermayr (1744) | - | Georg Walker (1691) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vili Saric (1696) | - | Marian Selecky (1719) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Wilhelm (1684) | - | Andrija Misic (1579) | 1 | : | 0 |
Petar Rakosevic (1662) | - | Beat Kern (1640) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zimmerberg 1 (1848) | - | Zürich EW 1 (1815) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jean-Pierre Monsch (1951) | - | Ernst Marte (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Schweizer (1937) | - | Mile Kajtez (1944) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Tesar (1853) | - | Philipp Roth (1898) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Bosshard (1806) | - | Mileta Petkovic (1611) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Giger (1727) | - | Alexander Mooser (1786) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Wick (1814) | - | Paul Arm (1660) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich Réti 3 (1868) | - | Zürich Springer 2 (1774) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Venkataraman Nagaiyanallur (1797) | - | Martin Kull (1880) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andreas Grütter (1871) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Matteo Cussigh (1795) | - | Jürg Meister (1730) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Patrick Gsell (1856) | - | Werner Paul Schmidt (1747) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Herfort (1923) | - | Anton Ludwig (1757) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jakob Nievergelt (1965) | - | Rolf Ceccaroni (1755) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aarau SK 1 (1830) | - | Zürich IBM 1 (1742) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Roland Senn (1987) | - | Michal Arend (1929) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Gloor (1866) | - | Louis Müller (1783) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Sabo (1858) | - | Alex Nagelstein (1763) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Beck (1836) | - | Leo Germann (1800) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre-André Buffat (1705) | - | Martin Bissig (1615) | 1 | : | 0 |
Romano Dal Prà (1726) | - | Robert Mollet (1563) | 1 | : | 0 |