3° Lega
Ost 1
4° Turno
St. Gallen SK 3 | - | Winterthur SG 6 | 4 | : | 2 |
Chur SK 1 | - | Herisau 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Gonzen 1 | - | St. Gallen KOSOVA 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Engadin 2 | - | Frauenfeld 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chur SK 1 | 8 | 19 |
2. | St. Gallen SK 3 | 5 | 13½ |
3. | Frauenfeld 2 | 4 | 12½ |
4. | Winterthur SG 6 | 4 | 11½ |
5. | Gonzen 1 | 4 | 10½ |
6. | St. Gallen KOSOVA 1 | 3 | 9½ |
7. | Engadin 2 | 2 | 11 |
8. | Herisau 1 | 2 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen SK 3 (1852) | - | Winterthur SG 6 (1767) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Roman Schmuki (2049) | - | Heinrich Scherrer (1805) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Keel (1882) | - | Benjamin Bürgi (1721) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stevan Vlajic (1784) | - | Reto Zaugg (1788) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ruedi Ambühl (1908) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Stefan Bornhauser (1710) | - | Hans Frei | ½ | : | ½ | |
Harry Grob (1778) | - | Fernando Allidi (1752) | 0 | : | 1 |
Chur SK 1 (1909) | - | Herisau 1 (1675) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Andreas Mutzner (2020) | - | Urs Frei (1791) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter A. Wyss (1879) | - | Walter Oberholzer (1784) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierluigi Schaad (1931) | - | Reto Frischknecht (1651) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Michel (1946) | - | Jean-Pierre Wickli (1667) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Frei (1796) | - | Florian Baumgartner (1635) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Accola (1882) | - | Gilles Caillet (1524) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gonzen 1 (1763) | - | St. Gallen KOSOVA 1 (1704) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Safet Karisik (1943) | - | Idriz Dzemaili (1829) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Heinz Hobi (1763) | - | Nehat Ziberi (1517) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans Kunz (1720) | - | Immer Maraj (1795) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Benedict Hasenohr (1756) | - | Avdyl Xhemaili (1744) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andreas Furger (1715) | - | Ramadan Kadrija (1637) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Paul Braun (1683) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Engadin 2 (1774) | - | Frauenfeld 2 (1782) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Samuel Nogler (1982) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1916) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvio Grass (1841) | - | Hansruedi Steck (1540) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andri Luzi (1774) | - | Roland Zülle (1905) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Weisstanner (1700) | - | Max Vögeli (1827) | ½ | : | ½ |
Goeri Klainguti (1646) | - | Boris Lenz (1687) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Paganini (1699) | - | Christoph Oberhänsli (1819) | 0 | : | 1 |