3° Lega
Ost 3
4° Turno
Embrach 1 | - | Höfe 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Küsnacht (ZH) SK 1 | - | Oberglatt 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rüti (ZH) 1 | - | Dübendorf 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Pfäffikon (ZH) 2 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pfäffikon (ZH) 2 | 6 | 17½ |
2. | Höfe 1 | 6 | 12 |
3. | Dübendorf 2 | 5 | 13½ |
4. | Rüti (ZH) 1 | 4 | 15 |
5. | Oberglatt 1 | 4 | 11½ |
6. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 4 | 10 |
7. | Embrach 1 | 2 | 8½ |
8. | Küsnacht (ZH) SK 1 | 1 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Embrach 1 (1726) | - | Höfe 1 (1917) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Peter Gohl (1721) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Avni Thagi | - | Mathias Knobel (1957) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Steiger (1671) | - | Richard Kälin (1996) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Ridolfi (1704) | - | Patrick Kaufmann (1876) | 0 | : | 1 | |
René Maag (1866) | - | Daniel Zangger (1881) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Joseph Kuster (1670) | - | Stefan Molinari (1873) | 0 | : | 1 |
Küsnacht (ZH) SK 1 (1733) | - | Oberglatt 1 (1735) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jakob Bürgi (1897) | - | Markus Mathiuet (1737) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ismet Hedzic (1705) | - | Walter Onda (1841) | ½ | : | ½ |
Willi Köchli (1721) | - | Richard Bisig (1812) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Peter Müller (1829) | - | Raphael Bühler (1643) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Bussmann (1514) | - | Heinrich Meierhofer (1654) | ½ | : | ½ |
Willy Müller | - | Daniel Kunz (1721) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rüti (ZH) 1 (1873) | - | Dübendorf 2 (1700) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Kaspar Bänninger (2020) | - | Daniel Heddergott | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Lang (1930) | - | Ernst Weber (1736) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Paschke (1946) | - | Peter Wagner (1735) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gerhard Schwabe | - | Thomas Bel (1743) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reiner Steck (1653) | - | Joachim Feige (1784) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beny Bleisch (1814) | - | Oscar Brunner (1503) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pfäffikon (ZH) 2 (1830) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1735) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Benjamin Huss (2167) | - | Alfred Lässer (1871) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alex Crisovan (1932) | - | Hans Gehr (1863) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Künzli (1828) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1800) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Walter Kindler (1761) | - | Otto Steinmann (1479) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Ackermann (1635) | - | Emil Eigenheer (1661) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Toni Schürer (1656) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |