3° Lega
West 4
4° Turno
Genève ECGPS 1 | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 6 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Lausanne Le Joueur 3 | - | Nyon 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Lignon-Vernier 3 | - | Genève Amateurs 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Genève Club 4 | - | Genève Plainpalais 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Genève Bois-Gentil 6 | 7 | 16 |
2. | Genève Plainpalais 1 | 7 | 15½ |
3. | Genève Amateurs 2 | 6 | 15 |
4. | Genève Club 4 | 4 | 10½ |
5. | Nyon 1 | 3 | 13½ |
6. | Lausanne Le Joueur 3 | 3 | 11 |
7. | Lignon-Vernier 3 | 1 | 9 |
8. | Genève ECGPS 1 | 1 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Genève ECGPS 1 (1660) | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 6 (1862) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Nick Rashev | - | Enis Arikok (1999) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Beyeler (1755) | - | Peter Schmid (1904) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Barbey (1861) | - | Josep Garriga Solé (1857) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nhut Dung Lam (1784) | - | Frédéric Walther (1826) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Verdon (1414) | - | Fredy Schoch (1794) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Verdon (1484) | - | Garabed Yelegen (1793) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lausanne Le Joueur 3 (1629) | - | Nyon 1 (1822) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ulisse Scapuso (1436) | - | Georges Rochat (2159) | 0 | : | 1 |
Asgan Wan Sergelen | - | Florian Kock (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Mario Fischlin (1651) | - | Numa Bertola (1767) | 1 | : | 0 |
Victor Covarrubias (1746) | - | Attila Gyor | 1 | : | 0 |
Denis-François Rauss (1595) | - | Colin Branca (1456) | 1 | : | 0 |
Abdulkader Nasrallah (1718) | - | Alexis Skouvaklis | 1 | : | 0 |
Lignon-Vernier 3 (1692) | - | Genève Amateurs 2 (1844) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Giovanni Fiaccabrino (1678) | - | Piotr Szorc (1982) | 0 | : | 1 | |
François Frouin (1560) | - | Ciprian Teasca (1969) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Georges Paugam (1660) | - | Mohamed Aouissi (1749) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michaël Dittmar (1851) | - | Steven Newman Emmott (1744) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Hairer (1772) | - | Hervé Jungo (1777) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Oldrich Fryc (1633) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Genève Club 4 (1850) | - | Genève Plainpalais 1 (1886) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jörg-Dieter Meyer (1911) | - | Jean-Pierre Cattin (1908) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jeremy Broome (1869) | - | Lorenzo Mafé-Coll (1950) | 0 | : | 1 |
Denise Surchat (1889) | - | Marc Beuchat (1928) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Laftsidis (1836) | - | Eduardo Jimenez (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Thevenoz (1821) | - | Georges Lepcsényi (1853) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nils Delmonico (1776) | - | Marton Radkai (1769) | 1 | : | 0 |