1. Liga
Nordwest
7° Turno
Birseck 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Liestal 1 | - | Val-de-Ruz 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Olten 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Solothurn 1 | - | Thun SK 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 1 | 11 | 32 |
2. | Solothurn 1 | 10 | 32½ |
3. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 9 | 33½ |
4. | Birseck 1 | 7 | 29 |
5. | Thun SK 1 | 6 | 28 |
6. | Liestal 1 | 6 | 24½ |
7. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 5 | 25 |
8. | Val-de-Ruz 1 | 1 | 19½ |
Einzelresultate
Birseck 1 (2107) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2084) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Ivan Nemet (2380) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (1953) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dorian Jäggi (2238) | - | Franck Hassler (2263) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nandor Vilagos (2211) | - | Didier Burgy (2071) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Andreas Borer (2020) | - | Gérard Montavon (2063) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andi Aerni (2070) | - | Marc Furrer (2141) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Eggenberger (2015) | - | Ludovic Staub (2126) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andrew Lumsdon (2044) | - | Julien Hess (1943) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Renzo Rotundo (1877) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2111) | 0 | : | 1 |
Liestal 1 (2060) | - | Val-de-Ruz 1 (1961) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Stephan Suter (2069) | - | Avni Ermeni (2277) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Schwarz (2376) | - | Edy Zahnd (1939) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Ernst (2095) | - | Bertrand Banderet (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Gentsch (2021) | - | Yves Du Bois (2156) | 0 | : | 1 |
Milorad Novosel (2056) | - | Joel Coste (1903) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Erzinger (1964) | - | Claude Dubois (1865) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Borner (1945) | - | Jean-Paul Richard (1796) | 1 | : | 0 |
Selina Fischer (1953) | - | Mansour Ben Barka (1805) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olten 1 (2011) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (1959) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Daniel Reist (2108) | - | René Galerne (1775) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Gubler (2026) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2224) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Monnerat (2043) | - | François Budaï (1826) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roberto Schenker (1976) | - | Philippe Berset (2095) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Meier (2000) | - | André Desages (1980) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Kamber (1949) | - | Charles Perret (1944) | ½ | : | ½ |
Branko Zorko (1997) | - | Renaud Gfeller (1916) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Stegmaier (1989) | - | Hans Suri (1915) | 1 | : | 0 |
Solothurn 1 (2105) | - | Thun SK 1 (2039) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Lukas Muheim (2233) | - | Ulrich Eggenberger (1934) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Flückiger (2165) | - | Thomas Bien (1826) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bruno Schwägli (2254) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2200) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andrej Dimic (1992) | - | Sascha Jost (2062) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Sebastian Muheim (2082) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2221) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Thomi (1975) | - | René Finger (1998) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Markus Muheim (2085) | - | Martin Roth (2089) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marcel Fischer (2052) | - | Daniel Schütz (1979) | ½ | : | ½ |