2. Liga
Ost 2
6° Turno
Chessflyers 1 | - | Glattbrugg 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Zürich Riesbach 1 | - | Baden 2 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Zürich Réti ASK 1 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Wil 2 | - | Zürich Wollishofen 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baden 2 | 10 | 23½ |
2. | Zürich Réti ASK 1 | 9 | 24½ |
3. | Wil 2 | 8 | 20½ |
4. | Glattbrugg 1 | 7 | 17½ |
5. | Dübendorf 1 | 6 | 19½ |
6. | Chessflyers 1 | 4 | 12 |
7. | Zürich Riesbach 1 | 3 | 12½ |
8. | Zürich Wollishofen 4 | 1 | 14 |
Einzelresultate
Chessflyers 1 (1845) | - | Glattbrugg 1 (1922) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hansuli Remensberger (1997) | - | Hans Richner (1852) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arnold Fuchs (1991) | - | Linus Capraro (1970) | ½ | : | ½ |
Saul Richman (1915) | - | Stephan Wiser (1974) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvano Werder (1884) | - | Rafael Zamora (1626) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ciril Trcek (1842) | - | Valentin Perego (1919) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alice Kunz (1442) | - | Mario Tangelmayer (2192) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich Riesbach 1 (1750) | - | Baden 2 (1946) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Hans Frischknecht (2018) | - | Stanislav Valencak (2059) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Fässler (1595) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2072) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Salzer (1802) | - | Ivan Wintner (1973) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Hausherr (1753) | - | Kurt Meier (1971) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Honauer (1663) | - | Martin Abbühl (1772) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Rohner (1669) | - | Thomas Widmer (1828) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich Réti ASK 1 (1993) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1895) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Lorenz Wüthrich (2104) | - | Marcel Gallati (2048) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emanuel Wyler (2041) | - | Florin Paun (2070) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robin Stoll (1963) | - | Markus Lorbe (1724) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edmund Hofstetter (2029) | - | Igor Semenic (1870) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Schnelli (1912) | - | Thomas Bel (1737) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mirko Elsener (1911) | - | Markus Forster (1920) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wil 2 (1926) | - | Zürich Wollishofen 4 (1764) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Damian Karrer (2072) | - | Peter Thurnheer (1602) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Manuel Sprenger (2053) | - | Patrick Weber (1542) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Leopold Juen (1983) | - | Markus Oehrli (1751) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Christian Peter Jentgens (1927) | - | Peter Pfiffner (1962) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Siegfried Hohlbaum (1839) | - | Christoph Rüegger (1856) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jérôme Sieber (1684) | - | Martin Geyer (1872) | 1 | : | 0 |