2. Liga
Ost 1
2° Turno
Glarus 1 | - | Rheintal 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Flawil 1 | - | Herrliberg 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Wil 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Buchs 1 | - | St.Gallen 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Buchs 1 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Glarus 1 | 2 | 7½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 2 | 7½ | |
4. | Wil 1 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Flawil 1 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Rheintal 1 | 2 | 5 |
7. | St.Gallen 3 | 2 | 4½ |
8. | Herrliberg 2 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Glarus 1 (1937) | - | Rheintal 1 (1888) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Martin Dürst (1986) | - | Erwin Frei (1795) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Oswald Bürgi (2092) | - | Markus Wittwer (1899) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martin Jenny (1959) | - | David Grüninger (1981) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christof Gutscher (1831) | - | Marcel Schneider (1864) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Werner Ziltener (1995) | - | Kurt Kaufmann (1900) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rolf Danz (1760) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Flawil 1 (1961) | - | Herrliberg 2 (1882) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Thomas Näf (2147) | - | Silvia Faust-Ludwig (1898) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alfred Dönni (1965) | - | Heinrich Faust (2033) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Markus Vonlanthen (2033) | - | Jürg Leemann (1814) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Albin Dönni (1897) | - | Dragan Joncic (1903) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Raymond Peter (1955) | - | Peter Lee (1763) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Werner (1766) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1904) | - | Wil 1 (1938) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michel Gübeli (2042) | - | Andreas Welch (1993) | ½ | : | ½ |
Berni Imfeld (1915) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2075) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karlheinz Fries (1952) | - | Christian Peter Jentgens (1952) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Hofstetter (1872) | - | Peter Fässler (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Keller (1851) | - | Arthur Koller (1847) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jan Ungermann (1790) | - | Johannes Roth (1831) | 0 | : | 1 |
Buchs 1 (2039) | - | St.Gallen 3 (1827) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Hans Göldi (2052) | - | Roman Schmuki (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Neuberger (2112) | - | Thomas Schoch (1874) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Rotfuss (2046) | - | Stevan Vlajic (1786) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andràs Guller (2073) | - | Franz Rüttimann | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfram Riener (2031) | - | Stefan Bornhauser (1723) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvan Huber (1919) | - | René Rechsteiner (1699) | ½ | : | ½ |