2. Liga
Zentral 1
3° Turno
Wädenswil 1 | - | Baden 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Luzern 3 | - | Zürich UBS 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Musegg 1 | - | Zürich Höngg 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | - | Zürich Wollishofen 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Musegg 1 | 6 | 12½ |
2. | Zürich Höngg 1 | 4 | 11 |
Zürich Wollishofen 3 | 4 | 11 | |
4. | Zürich UBS 1 | 3 | 9½ |
5. | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 2 | 7½ |
6. | Baden 3 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Luzern 3 | 2 | 6 |
8. | Wädenswil 1 | 1 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Wädenswil 1 (1825) | - | Baden 3 (1902) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Kurt Blattner (2012) | - | Patrick Fallet (1772) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Annen (1824) | - | André Brunner (2097) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1869) | - | Stanislav Valencak (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nico Georgiadis (1570) | - | Hendrik Pruys (1904) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Eggmann (1904) | - | Robert Achermann (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Probst (1773) | - | Felix Müri (1714) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 3 (1821) | - | Zürich UBS 1 (1822) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Josef Pinkas (1877) | - | Erdal Atukeren (1918) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Odermatt (1831) | - | Jakob Bachofen (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Duss (1822) | - | Walter Frehner (1872) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silverio De Marchi (1806) | - | Werner Vögeli (1730) | 1 | : | 0 |
Borivoje Tesic (1771) | - | Hans Graf (1718) | 1 | : | 0 |
Boris Glanzmann | - | Charles Nydegger (1784) | ½ | : | ½ |
Musegg 1 (1980) | - | Zürich Höngg 1 (2023) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Paul Dobias (1895) | - | Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2238) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Bachmann (1871) | - | William Bauer (1955) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Joller (2035) | - | Klaus Goldschmid (2053) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Schweizer (2146) | - | Srecko Skreblin (1909) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Eichenberger (1997) | - | Guido Osio (1961) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Züsli (1935) | - | Jürg Hasler | 1 | : | 0 |
Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 (1892) | - | Zürich Wollishofen 3 (1986) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Reto Bürge (1911) | - | Joachim Kambor (2088) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Killer (1999) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2051) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renato Neyer (1971) | - | Thomas Kohli (1973) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Wanner (1985) | - | Max Schultheiss (2008) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erika Reust (1837) | - | Manfred Welti (1917) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcellus Geiser (1646) | - | Wolfgang Schott (1876) | 0 | : | 1 |