3. Liga
Ost 3
5° Turno
Glattbrugg 2 | - | Wil 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Winterthur 5 | - | Embrach 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Dübendorf 2 | - | Aadorf 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Oberglatt 1 | - | Chessflyers 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 5 | 10 | 26 |
2. | Glattbrugg 2 | 6 | 17½ |
3. | Embrach 1 | 6 | 15½ |
4. | Oberglatt 1 | 6 | 15 |
5. | Wil 3 | 5 | 15½ |
6. | Aadorf 1 | 4 | 13 |
7. | Dübendorf 2 | 2 | 10 |
8. | Chessflyers 2 | 1 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Glattbrugg 2 (1674) | - | Wil 3 (1639) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Oldrich Jahoda (1766) | - | Pirmin Städler (1548) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Hagmann (1594) | - | Andreas Führer (1642) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Pfleghart (1868) | - | Marco Schweizer (1783) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adolf Hengartner (1667) | - | Alexsej Borodin (1793) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Jost (1671) | - | Walter Kaiser (1521) | 1 | : | 0 |
Massimo Calabretta (1478) | - | Andreas Schneider (1547) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 5 (1845) | - | Embrach 1 (1693) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Sven Kaegi (1877) | - | Peter Gohl (1731) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Bosshard (1985) | - | Peter Steiger (1677) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Gähwiler (1959) | - | René Maag (1830) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stella De Nardo-Kaegi (1773) | - | Ernst Krebser (1783) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dirk Orthmann-Giger (1761) | - | Peter Ridolfi (1704) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Forster (1717) | - | Hugo Kramer (1430) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dübendorf 2 (1758) | - | Aadorf 1 (1789) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Daniel Heddergott (1809) | - | Paul Frischknecht (1790) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Wagner (1725) | - | Karl Brunner (1977) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Feige (1753) | - | Marcel Eberle (2034) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Weber (1720) | - | Benjamin Golder (1676) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ali Bajraktari (1819) | - | Raphael Golder (1597) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Saxer (1719) | - | Ruedi Duttweiler (1662) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oberglatt 1 (1778) | - | Chessflyers 2 (1693) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Daniel Hofer (1916) | - | Tobias Ammann (1757) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Onda (1835) | - | Patrick Biercher (1826) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Stutz (1755) | - | René Clemenz (1670) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Kunz (1734) | - | Guido Breitenmoser (1517) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Bühler (1701) | - | Beatrice Werder | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Hofer (1725) | - | Herbert Mäder (1697) | ½ | : | ½ |