Nationalliga B
Ost
3° Turno
Bodan 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
SG Winterthur 2 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Zürich 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Baden 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
St.Gallen SK 1 | - | Olten 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 5 | 14½ |
2. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 5 | 14 |
St.Gallen SK 1 | 5 | 14 | |
4. | SG Winterthur 2 | 4 | 16 |
5. | Zürich 2 | 4 | 14 |
6. | Baden 1 | 4 | 13 |
7. | Tribschen 1 | 2 | 11½ |
8. | Trubschachen 1 | 1 | 9 |
9. | Wollishofen 2 | 0 | 8½ |
10. | Olten 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Bodan 1 (2285) | - | Tribschen 1 (2123) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Toni Cepo (2310) | - | Bruno Nideröst (2274) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dieter Knödler (2383) | - | Jürgen Strauss (2266) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Zeller (2444) | - | Albert Gabersek (2066) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Wildi (2277) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2206) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Modler (2258) | - | Lukas Fischer (2100) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Fischer (2211) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2083) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schmid (2204) | - | Martin Herzog (2059) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Plüss (2190) | - | Sabrina Rölli (1929) | 1 | : | 0 |
SG Winterthur 2 (2201) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2199) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Attila Barva (2362) | - | Thomas Heinatz (2358) | 1 | : | 0 |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2287) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2247) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Bucher (2297) | - | Simon Widmer (2231) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kambez Nuri (2206) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2200) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2201) | - | Mario Denoth (2172) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Hirzel (2151) | - | Paul Haldemann (2172) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nico Georgiadis (1926) | - | Beat Rüegsegger (2097) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2179) | - | Reto Wyss (2116) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich 2 (2189) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2202) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Dragomir Vucenovic (2316) | - | Gian-Luca Costa (2433) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Hug (2298) | - | Carmi Haas (2238) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Rosenthal (2225) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2182) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pawel Silberring (2259) | - | Martin Stehli (2117) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansruedi Glauser (2125) | - | Manouk Borzakian (2215) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Csajka (2194) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2107) | ½ | : | ½ |
Boris Haufler (1987) | - | Isa Cakir (2207) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Bernegger (2109) | - | Perparim Bajraktari (2114) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 1 (2152) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2120) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Heinz Schaufelberger (2284) | - | Thomas Wyss (2285) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Brunner (2200) | - | Patrick Kupper (2297) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Bouclainville (2203) | - | Daniel Good (2168) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leo Müller (2148) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2111) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Schneider (2187) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2180) | 0 | : | 1 |
Donjan Rodic (2103) | - | Thomas Held (2027) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gligor Milosevic (2075) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2016) | - | Tim Von Flüe (1843) | 1 | : | 0 |
St.Gallen SK 1 (2187) | - | Olten 1 (2076) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Milan Novkovic (2424) | - | Daniel Reist (2076) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Steiger (2304) | - | Bruno Kamber (2321) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Akermann (2174) | - | Peter Hohler (2157) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Mannhart (2197) | - | Philipp Hänggi (2088) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Jenal (2136) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1943) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Thaler (2148) | - | Denis Dutoit (2048) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Salerno (2110) | - | Adrian Kamber (1953) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Schmuki (2000) | - | David Monnerat (2024) | 1 | : | 0 |