1. Liga
Nordwest
2° Turno
Biel SG 2 | - | Bruntrutain 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Bois Gentil 2 | - | Thun SK 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Liestal 1 | - | Riehen 3 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Birseck 1 | - | Birsfelden 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 3 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Bruntrutain 1 | 4 | 9½ |
3. | Thun SK 1 | 2 | 10 |
4. | Birseck 1 | 2 | 8 |
5. | Birsfelden 1 | 2 | 7½ |
6. | Bois Gentil 2 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Liestal 1 | 0 | 7 |
8. | Biel SG 2 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Biel SG 2 (1952) | - | Bruntrutain 1 (2088) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Simon Bohnenblust (2235) | - | Ludovic Staub (2171) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Corbat (1931) | - | Marc Furrer (2130) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rino Castagna (2119) | - | Didier Burgy (2055) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rudolf Kälberer (1915) | - | Franck Hassler (2242) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alex Lienhard (1882) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2091) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nathanaël Reich (1783) | - | Frédéric Osberger (2025) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maria Grandjean (1916) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (1967) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emil Meyer (1837) | - | Romain Paci (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bois Gentil 2 (2045) | - | Thun SK 1 (2014) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jaspaul Bagri (2227) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2206) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Vilaseca (2162) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2176) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Bieri (2150) | - | Martin Roth (2085) | 1 | : | 0 |
Quentin Bogousslavsky (1992) | - | Sascha Jost (2055) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frédéric Cadei (2090) | - | René Finger (2010) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eric Donnat (1949) | - | Ramon Stucki (1933) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stéphane Coletta (1856) | - | Kaspar Stucki (1888) | 0 | : | 1 |
José-Maria Rincon (1931) | - | Stefan Morgenthaler (1758) | ½ | : | ½ |
Liestal 1 (2099) | - | Riehen 3 (2102) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Roland Schmid (2109) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2192) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Fischer (2075) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2343) | 0 | : | 1 |
Selina Fischer (1928) | - | Peter Erismann (2151) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schwarz (2379) | - | Matthias Balg (2045) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Plüss (2160) | - | Michael Pfau (2008) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Gentsch (2053) | - | Sven Frech (2064) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Luginbühl | - | Dominik Altmann (1975) | 0 | : | 1 |
Milorad Novosel (1990) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2036) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birseck 1 (2107) | - | Birsfelden 1 (2135) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Nandor Vilagos (2210) | - | Henryk Dobosz (2415) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dorian Jäggi (2217) | - | Zoran Bojic (2213) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Seitz (2032) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2224) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Stock (2273) | - | Charles Partos (2332) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrew Lumsdon (2031) | - | Velimir Remetic (2003) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Eggenberger (2001) | - | Hans-Joachim Gierth (2199) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sébastien Muheim (2054) | - | Milorad Brborovic (1815) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Borer (2034) | - | René Imhoff (1877) | 1 | : | 0 |