3. Liga
Ost 3
1° Turno
Wil 3 | - | SG Winterthur 7 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Glattbrugg 2 | - | Wollishofen 5 | 4 | : | 2 |
Embrach 1 | - | Oberglatt 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Riesbach 1 | - | Illnau 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Embrach 1 | 2 | 4 |
Glattbrugg 2 | 2 | 4 | |
3. | Wil 3 | 2 | 3½ |
4. | Illnau 1 | 1 | 3 |
Riesbach 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | SG Winterthur 7 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Oberglatt 1 | 0 | 2 |
Wollishofen 5 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Wil 3 (1810) | - | SG Winterthur 7 (1623) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Hans Karrer (2074) | - | Salim Turki (1763) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Wehrli (1856) | - | Benjamin Bürgi (1740) | 0 | : | 1 |
Siegfried Hohlbaum (1841) | - | Aleksandar Kupresak (1604) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tobias Russi (1771) | - | Benjamin Mäder (1564) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexsej Borodin (1810) | - | David Vogt (1564) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Kaiser (1505) | - | Rafael Ledermann (1504) | 0 | : | 1 |
Glattbrugg 2 (1703) | - | Wollishofen 5 (1689) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
René Birchler (1925) | - | Maurizio Brosenbauch (1859) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Ulrich Würgler (1883) | - | Peter Thurnheer (1619) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Hagmann (1605) | - | Peter Maurer (1608) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adolf Hengartner (1672) | - | Rolf Stäheli (1742) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Jost (1668) | - | Louis Warthmann (1715) | 1 | : | 0 |
Massimo Calabretta (1465) | - | Christian Meier (1589) | 0 | : | 1 |
Embrach 1 (1751) | - | Oberglatt 1 (1709) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Gohl (1748) | - | Daniel Hofer (1899) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Schulzke (1843) | - | Richard Bisig (1780) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Krebser (1782) | - | Raphael Bühler (1716) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Ridolfi (1742) | - | Markus Mathiuet (1717) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riccardo Cavegn | - | Urs Stutz (1764) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gallus Tuor (1640) | - | Peter Angst (1378) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riesbach 1 (1805) | - | Illnau 1 (1831) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hans Frischknecht (1993) | - | René Freydl (1939) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Wirth (1988) | - | Alfred Lässer (1948) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Salzer (1808) | - | Hans Gehr (1803) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Rohner (1659) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1779) | ½ | : | ½ |
Armin Fässler (1602) | - | Heinrich Berchtold (1776) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gian Rüfenacht (1781) | - | Patrick Umbach (1742) | ½ | : | ½ |