4. Liga
West 7
7° Turno
Genève Club 5 | - | Genève Ville 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bois Gentil 6 | - | Amateurs 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Genève ECGPS 1 | - | Nyon 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Lignon-Vernier 3 | - | Renens 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 2 | 12 | 29 |
2. | Renens 1 | 11 | 29½ |
3. | Bois Gentil 6 | 9 | 23 |
4. | Lignon-Vernier 3 | 8 | 25 |
5. | Genève ECGPS 1 | 6 | 21½ |
6. | Amateurs 3 | 6 | 20 |
7. | Genève Ville 3 | 1 | 10 |
8. | Genève Club 5 | 0 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Genève Club 5 (1434) | - | Genève Ville 3 (1456) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Victor Hakim (1528) | - | Gilbert Waegeli (1451) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fabien Friedli | - | René Christmann (1457) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Dominique Liétart (1283) | - | André Bollmann (1532) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alexandre Rosner (1458) | - | Linda Garin-Morof (1383) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Yiannis Catsiapis (1502) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Léonardo Giani (1400) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bois Gentil 6 (1583) | - | Amateurs 3 (1544) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ion Avram (1511) | - | Daniel Deschenaux (1624) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alireza Moghaddam (1693) | - | Alexis Durand (1578) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stéphane Leidner (1574) | - | Pierre Kempeneers (1579) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Wegmuller (1535) | - | Rudolf Schmid (1515) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Torre (1699) | - | Emre Boduroglu (1509) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl-Léo Niegemeier (1484) | - | Françis Bays (1456) | 0 | : | 1 |
Genève ECGPS 1 (1574) | - | Nyon 2 (1680) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Nhut Dung Lam (1812) | - | Salem Fedal (1421) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Barbey (1813) | - | Bart Kaye (1999) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Verdon (1470) | - | David Lugeon (1690) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Verdon (1394) | - | Georges Khneysser (1683) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Béguelin (1510) | - | Attila Gyor (1644) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernard Dussoix (1442) | - | Eric Fingerhut (1640) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lignon-Vernier 3 (1605) | - | Renens 1 (1656) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Andreas Haensler (1533) | - | Alain-Christophe Doudin (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oldrich Fryc (1622) | - | Pierre Curchod (1801) | 1 | : | 0 |
Henri Laporte (1680) | - | Ridvan Basoglu (1565) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georges Paugam (1622) | - | Georges Dumoulin (1574) | 0 | : | 1 |
François Frouin (1610) | - | Michel Corbaz (1588) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Michel Meylan (1561) | - | Kurt Gassner (1509) | 0 | : | 1 |