2. Liga
Zentral 2
7° Turno
Trubschachen 2 | - | Zürich UBS 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Zimmerberg 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Entlebuch 1 | - | Wädenswil 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Freiamt 1 | - | Luzern Musegg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zimmerberg 1 | 11 | 23 |
2. | Entlebuch 1 | 10 | 23½ |
3. | Luzern Musegg 1 | 9 | 23 |
4. | Wädenswil 1 | 9 | 22½ |
5. | Brugg 1 | 5 | 19 |
6. | Freiamt 1 | 5 | 18 |
7. | Trubschachen 2 | 4 | 20 |
8. | Zürich UBS 1 | 3 | 19 |
Einzelresultate
Trubschachen 2 (1951) | - | Zürich UBS 1 (1918) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Andres Widmer (2000) | - | Walter Frehner (1906) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Rüegsegger (2110) | - | Karl Graeff (2173) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Thuner (1948) | - | Patrick Graber (1857) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Felder (1929) | - | Charles Nydegger (1762) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Thuner (1885) | - | Erdal Atukeren (1906) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Thuner (1833) | - | Vladimir Rejnek (1906) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zimmerberg 1 (1956) | - | Brugg 1 (1913) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Robert Schweizer (1933) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2057) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinrich Tanner (2205) | - | Marcel Jakob (1941) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Tesar (1927) | - | Adrian Härri (1877) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julius Selecky (1821) | - | Fabian Rudolf (1900) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Pfister (1894) | - | Alois Kofler (1807) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Pierre Monsch (1954) | - | Flemming Eriksen (1893) | ½ | : | ½ |
Entlebuch 1 (1955) | - | Wädenswil 1 (1888) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Mario Meier (2021) | - | Kurt Blattner (2005) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Herger (1754) | - | Philipp Annen (1979) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pirmin Lötscher (2169) | - | Alex Grevé (1935) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Andenmatten (1988) | - | Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1904) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Schmid (2023) | - | Stefan Weller (1749) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maurus Meier (1776) | - | Christian Grätzer (1753) | 0 | : | 1 |
Freiamt 1 (1888) | - | Luzern Musegg 1 (1769) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Ruedi Stutz (1940) | - | Toni Gabriel (1626) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Steiner (1884) | - | Marco Burri (1861) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Steiner (2036) | - | Kurt Züsli (1923) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Bieri (1895) | - | Paul Dobias (1893) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erich Koch (1808) | - | Hanspeter Schneider (1628) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Bieri (1762) | - | Jürgen Porod (1684) | ½ | : | ½ |