2. Liga
West 1
1° Turno
Genève Club 3 | - | Val-de-Ruz 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Fribourg 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Vevey 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
St-Blaise 1 | - | Echallens 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Vevey 1 | 2 | 4½ |
2. | Echallens 2 | 2 | 4 |
Genève Club 3 | 2 | 4 | |
Neuchâtel 1 | 2 | 4 | |
5. | Fribourg 2 | 0 | 2 |
St-Blaise 1 | 0 | 2 | |
Val-de-Ruz 1 | 0 | 2 | |
8. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Genève Club 3 (2023) | - | Val-de-Ruz 1 (1936) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Daniel Gurtner (2096) | - | Jean-Paul Richard (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frédéric Verheyden (2061) | - | Yves Du Bois (2168) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alessandro Miotto (1994) | - | Bertrand Banderet (1913) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Geiser (2105) | - | Edy Zahnd (1952) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nils Delmonico (1913) | - | Joel Coste (1923) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrice Delpin (1971) | - | Claude Dubois (1845) | ½ | : | ½ |
Neuchâtel 1 (2043) | - | Fribourg 2 (1924) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Antonin Robert (2194) | - | Peter Schmid (1910) | ½ | : | ½ |
Didier Leuba (2230) | - | Georg Valek (1901) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Porret (1994) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (1973) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renaud Guyot (1906) | - | Olivier Noyer (1998) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Luc Abbet (2024) | - | Daut Havolli (1863) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudio Schwarz (1907) | - | Claude Auderset (1898) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vevey 1 (2074) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2006) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Alexandre Boog (2289) | - | Nicola Mikic (2112) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Laurent Jacot (2205) | - | Roland Hauser (2092) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lucio Zuodar (1991) | - | André Desages (1997) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Zingg (2007) | - | Claude Juvet (1899) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Beat Binder (1932) | - | Renaud Gfeller (1930) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Olivier Chervet (2018) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
St-Blaise 1 (2097) | - | Echallens 2 (1974) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Afrim Fejzullahu (2319) | - | André Meylan (1807) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Terraz (2154) | - | Daniel Jaquier (1871) | 0 | : | 1 |
Avni Ermeni (2300) | - | Pierre Meylan (2056) | 1 | : | 0 |
Boris Uzelac (1939) | - | Jan Steenhuis (2015) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Challandes (1974) | - | Victor Mouquin (2037) | 0 | : | 1 |
Abderrahim Berrada (1897) | - | Manuel Lopez (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |