3. Liga
Nordwest 1
7° Turno
Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 | - | Frenkendorf 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 5 | - | Birseck 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Lenzburg 2 | - | Olten 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Liestal 2 | - | Pfeffingen I | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenzburg 2 | 13 | 33 |
2. | Olten 2 | 11 | 26½ |
3. | Riehen 5 | 10 | 28½ |
4. | Liestal 2 | 7 | 21 |
5. | Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 | 5 | 18½ |
6. | Pfeffingen I | 5 | 14½ |
7. | Birseck 3 | 4 | 21½ |
8. | Frenkendorf 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 (1692) | - | Frenkendorf 1 (1518) | 5½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
André Schneider | - | Beatrice Kleiner (1316) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Kole Markaj (1731) | - | Ludwig Eigenmann (1632) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jürg Fink (1603) | - | Xaver Schuler (1532) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hugo Kortschak (1650) | - | Urs Keller (1707) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans-Rudolf Walker (1757) | - | Ralph Hediger (1360) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Tapio Hyötylä (1717) | - | Inge Steiner (1561) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Riehen 5 (1792) | - | Birseck 3 (1801) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Eric Sommerhalder (1900) | - | Rudolf Radlingmayr (1901) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Jakobsche | - | Simon Bischof (1812) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Werner Widmer (1917) | - | Lorenz Bult (1850) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michael Pommerehne (1651) | - | Peter Mattmann (1785) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Beat Spielmann (1800) | - | Jean-Marc Olivier (1719) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Arnold (1693) | - | Reto Loeliger (1738) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lenzburg 2 (1825) | - | Olten 2 (1805) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Roland Schmitt | - | Paul Niederer (1908) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans Widmer (1968) | - | Jesse Angst (1869) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Heimito Nollé (1760) | - | René Mollet (1744) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Patrick Springer (1950) | - | Silvio Donghi (1713) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans Eichenberger (1620) | - | Guido Born (1803) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Markus Angst (1792) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Liestal 2 (1665) | - | Pfeffingen I (1569) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Rolf Oberholzer (1656) | - | Werner Bosshard (1476) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Bissig (1699) | - | Alban Brodbeck (1733) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Suter (1756) | - | Max Heckendorn (1488) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dietmar Grauer (1657) | - | Urs Kamber (1583) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Ulrich Baumann (1664) | - | Dominik Honegger (1491) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Rothenfluh (1556) | - | Hans-Peter Mangold (1643) | ½ | : | ½ |