2. Liga
Ost 1
6° Turno
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | - | St. Gallen 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Bodan 2 | - | Flawil 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Davos 1 | - | Winterthur 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Wil 2 | - | Chur 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Flawil 1 | 10 | 26½ |
2. | St. Gallen 2 | 10 | 23½ |
3. | Bodan 2 | 10 | 23 |
4. | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 7 | 17½ |
5. | Chur 1 | 6 | 18½ |
6. | Winterthur 4 | 3 | 15½ |
7. | Davos 1 | 1 | 14½ |
8. | Wil 2 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 (1869) | - | St. Gallen 2 (2041) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Thomas Reichenbaecher (2011) | - | Sebastian Völker (2117) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Schetty (1981) | - | Peter Bischoff (2109) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sami Veseloski (1804) | - | Michael Nyffenegger (2032) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Pajovic (1854) | - | Halit Redzepi (1995) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Bossert (1746) | - | Hansueli Baumgartner (1963) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maurus Meier (1819) | - | Roman Schmuki (2027) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 2 (2007) | - | Flawil 1 (1981) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Max Knaus (2092) | - | Thomas Näf (2144) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Zeiler (1993) | - | Markus Vonlanthen (2047) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Norgauer (1997) | - | Albin Dönni (1924) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jochen Ringelsiep (1991) | - | Raymond Peter (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dietmar Panek (1961) | - | Thomas Würth (1903) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Langwieser | - | Alfred Dönni (1951) | ½ | : | ½ |
Davos 1 (1837) | - | Winterthur 4 (1914) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Dragan Vulevic (1901) | - | Dirk Orthmann-Giger (1799) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Karl Weber (1432) | - | Frank Wittenbrock (1956) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Renato Bollhalder (1991) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2060) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rudolf Gautschi (2001) | - | Severin Vogt (2134) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel A. Weber (1859) | - | Heinrich Scherrer (1871) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Markus Loosli (1664) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Wil 2 (1675) | - | Chur 1 (1864) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Hanspeter Wehrli (1820) | - | Martin Butzerin (1891) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Schweizer (1863) | - | Thomas Brunold (1967) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jeannine Schweizer (1664) | - | Patrick Schmid (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Stucki (1719) | - | Martin Accola (1854) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Bernet (1483) | - | Roberto Axelrod (1662) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Kaiser (1498) | - | Andreas Michel (1922) | 0 | : | 1 |