3. Liga
Ost 4
7° Turno
Wädenswil 2 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Schachkooperative 1 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Winterthur 7 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Kaltbrunn 1 | - | Letzi 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 7 | 14 | 32½ |
2. | Dübendorf 1 | 12 | 33½ |
3. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 6 | 20½ |
Schachkooperative 1 | 6 | 20½ | |
5. | Zimmerberg 2 | 6 | 20 |
6. | Pfäffikon 2 | 5 | 15 |
7. | Wädenswil 2 | 4 | 15½ |
8. | Letzi 1 | 3 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Wädenswil 2 (1747) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1762) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
John Alder (1783) | - | Richard Johnson (1750) | 0 | : | 1 | |
René Angst (1692) | - | Dusan Vaso (1729) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andreas Georgiadis (1806) | - | Matthias Pfister (1891) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Beat Eckert (1769) | - | Viktor Näf (1761) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Stefan Weller (1750) | - | Roland Wolfseher (1797) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jonas Stäheli (1681) | - | Niklaus Bühlmann (1642) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schachkooperative 1 (1614) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1919) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Michael Wecker (1720) | - | Roger Bundi (1882) | 0 | : | 1 |
Günter Graf (1678) | - | Marcel Gallati (2073) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Nägeli (1493) | - | Markus Forster (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ursula Küng (1778) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (2011) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Schöb (1417) | - | Markus Lorbe (1766) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Gsell (1600) | - | Daniel Heddergott (1866) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 7 (1830) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1729) | 5½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Heinrich Scherrer (1851) | - | Hermann App (1623) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Strommayer (1951) | - | Toni Schürer (1739) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michael Krüger (1849) | - | Gérard Lumignon (1595) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Safet Susnjevic (1738) | - | Alex Crisovan (1917) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martin Forster (1787) | - | Walter Kindler (1770) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fernando Allidi (1801) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Kaltbrunn 1 (1743) | - | Letzi 1 (1560) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Felix Bretscher (1711) | - | Roger Loup (1584) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maurus Bachmann (1839) | - | Vito Fasiello (1773) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mazllam Mazllami | - | Luisa Cesaria Gfeller | 1 | : | 0 |
Belul Veliu (1737) | - | Adrian Jacinto Gfeller | 1 | : | 0 |
Kilian Eichmann (1838) | - | Linus Alexander Gobita | 1 | : | 0 |
August Eichmann (1591) | - | Damian Barczyk (1322) | 1 | : | 0 |