2. Liga
Zentral 2
2° Turno
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Freiamt 1 | - | UBS 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Entlebuch 1 | - | Luzern 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Wollishofen 4 | - | SW Bern 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 3 | 4 | 7½ |
UBS 1 | 4 | 7½ | |
3. | Wollishofen 4 | 4 | 7 |
4. | Entlebuch 1 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Brugg 1 | 0 | 5 |
7. | Freiamt 1 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | SW Bern 3 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Emmenbrücke 1 (1874) | - | Brugg 1 (1835) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Gjon Gojani (2011) | - | Fabian Rudolf (1895) | 1 | : | 0 |
Danush Ameti (1905) | - | Marcel Jakob (1934) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Lustenberger (1845) | - | Riccardo Flugrat | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Wüst (1695) | - | Flemming Eriksen (1897) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Kunz (1960) | - | Didier Rota (1666) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Claude Schmidig (1830) | - | Arthur Rudolf (1782) | 1 | : | 0 |
Freiamt 1 (1851) | - | UBS 1 (1939) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ruedi Stutz (1941) | - | Guido Schleicher | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Steiner (2014) | - | Karl Graeff (2180) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Steiner (1853) | - | Patrick Graber (1862) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Bieri (1867) | - | Walter Frehner (1897) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bosko Simic (1684) | - | Armando Sferrazzo (1817) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Strebel (1749) | - | Alexei Klioutchnikov | 1 | : | 0 |
Entlebuch 1 (1955) | - | Luzern 3 (1949) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Manuel Meier (2021) | - | Markus Eichenberger (2005) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Schmid (1999) | - | Eugen Schwammberger (1929) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Andenmatten (1976) | - | Jörg Schmid (1970) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Schmid (1885) | - | Kurt Züsli (1931) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Scheidegger (1905) | - | Simon Abächerli (1945) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Krummenacher (1944) | - | Seval Murtic (1914) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 4 (1914) | - | SW Bern 3 (1902) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Pfiffner (2020) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Irion (1922) | - | Fridolin Marty (1925) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reiner Schnorrberger (1969) | - | Matthias Berger (1988) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carlos Arocha (1834) | - | Dominik Groenveld (1910) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Geyer (1853) | - | Silvio Graf (1698) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oskar Willimann (1883) | - | Adrian Lienhard (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |