2. Liga
Ost 2
3° Turno
Mendrisio 2 | - | Wollishofen 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bellinzona 1 | - | Réti 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Baden 2 | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Höngg 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bellinzona 1 | 5 | 14 |
2. | Baden 2 | 5 | 11 |
3. | Mendrisio 2 | 5 | 10½ |
Wollishofen 3 | 5 | 10½ | |
5. | Höngg 1 | 3 | 8 |
6. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 1 | 8 |
7. | Réti 2 | 0 | 5½ |
8. | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | -1 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Mendrisio 2 (2049) | - | Wollishofen 3 (1999) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Corrado Astengo (2169) | - | Thomas Kohli (2011) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Stips | - | Georg Kradolfer (2080) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giorgio Bertazzo (2048) | - | Joachim Kambor (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrea Abbatelli | - | Max Schultheiss (2020) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pier Paolo Pedrini (2035) | - | Oskar Willimann (1886) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Saesseli (1944) | - | Wolfgang Schott (1968) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bellinzona 1 (2032) | - | Réti 2 (1981) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Paolo Marcoli (2165) | - | Jakob Nievergelt (1954) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luciano Mella (2142) | - | Harry Oesch (2010) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edy Dell' Ambrogio (2076) | - | Jürg Nievergelt (2022) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michele Gervasoni (1950) | - | Eugen Fleischer (1998) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudio Cucchiani (1953) | - | Otto Kruse (1933) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Bachmann (1905) | - | Jiri-Xerxes Kraus (1966) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 2 (2011) | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 (1960) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Joachim Waffenschmidt (2138) | - | Oliver Killer (1976) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Giudici (2133) | - | Renato Neyer (2059) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Meyer (2053) | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1897) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yannick Suter (1942) | - | Stefan Wanner (2005) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stanislav Valencak (1894) | - | Erika Reust (1859) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Suter (1906) | - | Reto Bürge (1963) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 3 (1887) | - | Höngg 1 (1910) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Randi Andersen (1788) | - | Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2214) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Rüegg (1718) | - | Klaus Goldschmid (2034) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Kohn (2031) | - | William Bauer (1915) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Hoffmann (1882) | - | Guido Osio (1899) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Ramseier (2080) | - | Frank Budzinski (1665) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luc Wehli (1823) | - | René Strobel (1732) | ½ | : | ½ |