3. Liga
West 4
1° Turno
Lignon-Vernier 2 | - | Nyon 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Plainpalais 1 | - | Echiquier Romand 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Cavaliers Fous 2 | - | Bois-Gentil 5 | 1 | : | 5 |
Genève 3 | - | Ville 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bois-Gentil 5 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Genève 3 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Echiquier Romand 1 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Lignon-Vernier 2 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Nyon 2 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Plainpalais 1 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Ville 1 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Cavaliers Fous 2 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Lignon-Vernier 2 (1901) | - | Nyon 2 (1795) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Hassib Rechtya (1898) | - | Orlando De Abreu (2048) | ½ | : | ½ |
Astrit Sulstarova (1973) | - | Claudiu Prunescu | 0 | : | 1 |
Christophe Etienne (1863) | - | Murat Salijevic (1708) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Souiller (1897) | - | Ludovic Le Bret (1848) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Frutiger (2013) | - | David Lugeon (1701) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean Bernard (1762) | - | Attila Gyor (1670) | 1 | : | 0 |
Plainpalais 1 (1804) | - | Echiquier Romand 1 (1736) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Lorenzo Mafé-Coll (1955) | - | Claude Brunner (1800) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Mermoud (1583) | - | Gilbert Conus (1822) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Cattin (1946) | - | Daniel Muller (1683) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rachid Annabi (1789) | - | Alexandre Farkas (1663) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Beuchat (1858) | - | Fridolin Bürkler (1742) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luis Miranda (1695) | - | Jorge Besada (1705) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cavaliers Fous 2 (1728) | - | Bois-Gentil 5 (1907) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Marc Reymond (2007) | - | Enis Arikok (2041) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karim Muraydem | - | Pierre Bechtel (1979) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mihai Raducanu (1449) | - | Peter Schmid (1894) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Oberson | - | Frédéric Walther (1822) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cyril Eyer | - | Garabed Yelegen (1798) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Sommaruga | - | Denis Wicht | 0 | : | 1 |
Genève 3 (1880) | - | Ville 1 (1771) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Nils Delmonico (1894) | - | Raymond Conus (1903) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg-Dieter Meyer (1940) | - | Philippe Steiner (1834) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Laftsidis (1891) | - | Daniel Garin (1734) | 1 | : | 0 |
Denise Surchat (1906) | - | Philippe Roeck (1734) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jeremy Broome (1818) | - | René Burri (1730) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Thevenoz (1831) | - | Olivier Haet (1690) | 0 | : | 1 |